Germany Tenders - 24 May 2019

14 tenders published in Germany on 24 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 24 May 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Medals & Coins, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

329493 Winter service in the area of responsibility of AM Woerth ad Isar Deadline13 Jun 2019 329494 1 / DLII5 / JV212 - 1 EA Truck Sweeper 5 - 9cbm Content (6001683849-BAIUDBw DL II 5 Vergud IUD) Deadline19 Jun 2019 329495 Cleaning with sweepers Deadline19 Jun 2019 329496 Deliveries for winter service 2019/2020; Lot 1 road salt, Lot 2 special salt for brine production Deadline18 Jun 2019 329497 Delivery of 3 spreading machines for winter service Deadline18 Jun 2019 329499 Winter service route Autobahnmeisterei Holzkirchen Deadline26 Jun 2019 329511 Renewal 110 kV substation UW Neuland The existing 110 kV air-insulated (AIS) switchgear (SA) is to be replaced by a gas-insulated switchgear (GIS) and installed in accordance with Deadline28 Jun 2019 329518 Production and delivery of 100 EUR gold coins Deadline02 Jul 2019 329521 Execution of snow and slippery removal on public roads and land for properties of the Hanseatic city of Lübeck Deadline25 Jun 2019 329528 Delivery of 9 pieces combination mowers for multipurpose implement carriers in 3 lots Deadline27 Jun 2019 329530 Headsets for the police Deadline28 Jun 2019 329533 Framework agreement for the supply of aramid fabric, twill 3/1, permanent flame retardant (FR) for the police NRW Deadline09 Jul 2019 329535 Delivery of 2 ambulances (KTW) for the public ambulance service Deadline26 Jun 2019 329571 Framework agreement for the supply of ballistic underwear vests Protection class 1 (UZW SK 1) with functional covers for the Bavarian Police. Deadline25 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us