Germany Tenders - 31 May 2019

24 tenders published in Germany on 31 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 31 May 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

330795 Backup system TU Ilmenau / Uni Erfurt / BU Weimar Deadline18 Jun 2019 330921 Protective vests Feldjäger, framework agreement Deadline28 Jun 2019 330934 Worth transports coins Deadline22 Aug 2019 330964 Conclusion of a framework agreement on the equipment of civilian vehicles of the functions 035 and 040 for the police NRW, lot 3 Deadline01 Jul 2019 330965 Cyber ​​insurance for the AOK Bayern Deadline28 Jun 2019 330980 Winter services (snow and slipperiness control) for various properties of GESOBAU AG, Division 1, Division 2 and GESOBAU Wohnen GmbH & Co.KG in accordance with the Berlin Street Cl Deadline08 Jul 2019 330987 Delivery of a low entry city bus Deadline24 Jun 2019 330989 2 low-floor articulated bus up to 18 m, eligible under the GVFG of the state of Baden-Württemberg. Deadline18 Jun 2019 331002 Delivery of mobile heat accumulators mounted on 3-axle semi-trailers Deadline04 Jul 2019 331003 Delivery of two refuse collection vehicles, lot 1 - lot 3 Deadline28 Jun 2019 331004 Buy a wheel loader Deadline03 Jul 2019 331006 Delivery of a fire fighting vehicle LF 20 KatS for the city of Hettstedt Deadline01 Jul 2019 331012 Delivery of 11 chassis for sweepers with a gross vehicle weight of 16Mg, with hooklift and Winterdiensthydraulik including services Deadline05 Jul 2019 331013 Production and delivery of 120 pieces of small sweeping machines Deadline03 Jul 2019 331019 Purchase of 4 rescue fire trucks HLF 10 Deadline08 Jul 2019 331021 1 / DLII5 / JV220 - 1 EA Zugamschinen with 1 EA wet salt spreader Deadline10 Jul 2019 331023 Construction of dynamic passenger information systems in the tram stop area Deadline02 Jul 2019 331024 EU-P 0563-19BV2 fire extinguishing system, B-001568 Renovation office building. 201 Deadline03 Jul 2019 331027 EU-P 0556-19BV2 Automatic door systems, B-002351 Check-in halls T2 Deadline03 Jul 2019 331046 Respirator CBRN PSA Bund - framework agreement KDB Deadline11 Jul 2019 331047 Procurement of an aerial ladder vehicle DLA (K) 23/12 according to DIN EN 14043 and DIN EN 1846 for the fire brigade of the municipality Georgensgmünd. Deadline31 May 2020 331071 Framework agreement on the implementation of training measures (CRM, MCC etc.) for the Federal Police Flying Group (B 12.15 - 5415/18 / VV: 1) Deadline12 Jun 2019 331076 Civil education and training "Training as an aircraft mechanic Deadline11 Jun 2019 331080 KAW Northeim - Procurement of 5 garbage trucks Deadline04 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us