Germany Tenders - 10 June 2019

23 tenders published in Germany on 10 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 10 June 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

332509 Frame Agreement Cartridges 40mm x 46, Blasting Sliver, Head or Ground Detonator, Disassembling (QK2DBR1499) Deadline15 Aug 2019 332521 Framework agreement for the supply of different traffic signs Deadline03 Jul 2019 332581 Car high-voltage charging station BBS Deadline02 Jul 2019 332649 NDV Thermal Imaging Devices for SPz MARDER 1 Deadline09 Jul 2019 332670 Framework agreement Cartridges 40 mm x 46, explosive splitter, head or base detonator, disassembling Deadline08 Jul 2019 332685 Regular replacement of meters in the natural gas, electricity and water sectors Deadline05 Jul 2019 332703 Delivery of electricity meters, modern measuring equipment - mME 'in the execution of a three-phase measurement (lot 1) and supply of electricity meters in the specification Deadline09 Jul 2019 332784 Supply of unmanned aerial systems, thermography system and multispectral system Deadline25 Jun 2019 332828 Supply of unmanned aerial systems, thermography system and multispectral system Deadline25 Jun 2019 332848 Winter service on sidewalks approx. 117 005 m 2 in the city of Münster, division of space into 32 lots. Deadline12 Jul 2019 332866 Winter service residents obligation as well as bus stops Deadline08 Jul 2019 332873 Street cleaning and winter service Deadline18 Jul 2019 332874 Public traffic areas and urban private areas in the city of Munich, street cleaning and winter maintenance work Deadline10 Jul 2019 332875 Open procedure (EU-wide) for the allocation of winter services and gray-cleaning services in the Hannover Authority Park and adjacent public areas Deadline17 Jul 2019 332876 Delivery of a tanker TLF 10 000 for the fire department of Wachtendonk municipality. Deadline09 Jul 2019 332879 Provision of a nationwide broadband network in underserved areas of the outskirts of Schwerin in the district of Ludwigslust-Parchim Deadline09 Jul 2019 332881 Framework agreement for the purchase of running shoes for the police NRW Deadline09 Jul 2019 332883 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of motorcycle suits for the police NRW Deadline15 Aug 2019 332889 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of short jackets and reversible jackets for the police NRW Deadline02 Aug 2019 332892 Purchase of a fire fighting vehicle LF 10 Deadline22 Jul 2019 332894 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the supply of anoraks for ladies and gentlemen for the police NRW Deadline07 Aug 2019 332914 Re-establishment of an existing SDA via local public transport (PT) with buses and coaches Deadline10 Jun 2020 332924 GMH VOB VI 041-19 Fire-extinguishing systems for the new building at the Geomatikum at the location Bundesstraße 57 in Hamburg Deadline10 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us