Germany Tenders - 14 June 2019

18 tenders published in Germany on 14 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 14 June 2019, across industries like Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

333980 Feasibility of automatic bicycle parking systems Deadline12 Jul 2019 333981 Delivery of 12 thermal imaging cameras with truck charger Deadline04 Jul 2019 333982 Thermal imaging camera for microscopic chip analysis (B 19.11 - 1871/18 / VV: 1) Deadline25 Jul 2019 333987 Fire protection systems - First installation of smoke detectors with subsequent service contract Deadline09 Jul 2019 334031 Model demonstration of a virtual electronic health card, taking into account the preparatory work on the use of secure identities in mobile services Deadline18 Jun 2019 334136 Framework contract for installation services of water meters / gas meters Deadline12 Jul 2019 334186 Winterdienst 2019/2023 - 2 trucks with snowplough and spreader Deadline23 Jul 2019 334194 890133002 / 19E0166 janitorial services including warehousing, winter and sweeping services in official buildings of LBB NL Landau Deadline16 Jul 2019 334224 Security Token Management System Deadline16 Jul 2019 334272 Winter service and walkway cleaning. Deadline16 Jul 2019 334286 Winter maintenance of the city of Cologne Deadline15 Jul 2019 334294 E-charging stations with two charging points each Deadline11 Jul 2019 334314 Delivery of eight vans for service dogs for the police Saxony. Deadline15 Jul 2019 334316 Delivery of a wheel loader including full service maintenance. Deadline11 Jul 2019 334317 Procurement of 5 rescue vehicles (RTW type C) according to DIN EN 1789 2014 or equivalent and DIN 13500 or equivalent Deadline22 Jul 2019 334328 Delivery of about 1500 LED lights for street lighting Obertshausen. Deadline11 Jul 2019 334331 Parking ticket machines for the city of Bad Oldesloe Deadline16 Jul 2019 334333 Delivery of a truck with a crane and flatbed for construction 3 of the LKN.SH. Deadline18 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us