Germany Tenders - 17 June 2019

18 tenders published in Germany on 17 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 17 June 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

334378 Delivery, installation and maintenance of a traffic signal system Deadline11 Jul 2019 334473 Drone for fire and civil protection Deadline26 Aug 2019 334487 winter service Deadline11 Jul 2019 334490 Winter service in the area of responsibility of the AM Pankofen Kirchroth Deadline02 Jul 2019 334493 Winter service route Autobahnmeisterei Rosenheim Deadline16 Jul 2019 334494 Winter service - Dresden-Südvorstadt Deadline05 Jul 2019 334497 EA Truck All-Wheel with Snow Remover and Single Chamber Spreader Deadline23 Jul 2019 334503 Hire of 5 compact tractors with attachments for winter service 2019/2020 Deadline24 Jun 2019 334509 In 2019 dredging operations will be carried out in the port of St. Goar (Rhein-km 556,800) of the Bingen waterway and shipping office to remove landings that have occurred Deadline02 Aug 2019 334517 Stadtbildpflege Kaiserslautern - Tender Winter service on sidewalks in the districts Deadline23 Jul 2019 334591 Procurement of spreading machines for the Autobahndirektion Nordbayern Deadline18 Jul 2019 334609 Charging infrastructure E-Bus August-Hohlweg-Platz Civil engineering Deadline27 Jun 2019 334624 Framework agreement for trucks with loading cranes including additional equipment Deadline19 Jul 2019 334688 Student Transport Caritas Schools Würzburg Deadline08 Jul 2019 334694 Invitation to tender for public passenger transport services in Corridor 5a in the district of Würzburg Deadline26 Jul 2019 334696 Provision of bus services on the express bus line 526 Chemnitz - Limbach-Oberfrohna Deadline16 Jul 2019 334697 Bus line A (lines 132 and 173) in the Regionalverband Saarbrücken Deadline17 Jun 2020 334702 Linienbündel „Ruwertal-Hochwald“ Deadline17 Jun 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us