Germany Tenders - 24 June 2019

22 tenders published in Germany on 24 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 24 June 2019, across industries like Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

336218 Delivery of water meters Deadline11 Jul 2019 336221 Road and Civil Engineering Office, road de-icing salt and road-clearing solution Deadline19 Jul 2019 336232 Ballistic Protective Vests VG-0437-2019-0085 Deadline02 Jul 2019 336234 Cavities and. Scattering in the winter service of the SM Neuwied Deadline18 Jul 2019 336236 Delivery of 868 pcs. Under-wraps for ballistic protective vests and 83 pcs Deadline15 Jul 2019 336238 Delivery of a compact device carrier for the summer and winter service plus various attachments Deadline24 Jul 2019 336246 Delivery of silo salt for winter service Deadline08 Jul 2019 336261 Operating Service GB Lingen Winter Service Route 7 SM Löningen 2019-2025 Deadline09 Jul 2019 336270 Procurement of a winter truck Deadline16 Jul 2019 336277 Rental of min. 6 pieces of small wheel loaders for the winter service with about 2.500 kg service weight Deadline22 Jul 2019 336298 Winter service, yard and walkway cleaning Deadline23 Jul 2019 336300 Winter service at the Deutsche Bundesbank, Düsseldorf headquarters (residential building) Deadline26 Jun 2019 336304 Winter service complete on lanes, duration 2019/20 to 2023/24 Deadline08 Jul 2019 336306 Winter service in the fire brigades, the school Unterreichenbach and the school Penzendorf Deadline18 Jul 2019 336307 Winter service, walkway cleaning - WHZ, Campus Scheffelberg Deadline17 Jul 2019 336350 Delivery of a small electrical sweeper, approx. 2 m 3 hopper. Deadline18 Jul 2019 336418 Winter services on over roads, bus stops and other routes in manual processing Deadline19 Jul 2019 336423 Winter services on pedestrian and cycle paths and other routes in machine processing with small gritting vehicles Deadline18 Jul 2019 336584 Delivery of 3 ambulances and 2 emergency ambulances Deadline30 Jul 2019 336607 Delivery of 2 pieces refuse collection vehicle, 3-axle chassis with rotary drum body and split automatic comb filling Deadline30 Jul 2019 336620 The goal is the system-supported, company-wide, integrated management of non-financial risks (NFR). Deadline22 Jul 2019 336627 Delivery of functional pants, summer / winter, ladies / men for the police Saxony and the GVD Deadline25 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us