Germany Tenders - 1 July 2019

24 tenders published in Germany on 1 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 1 July 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

337860 Carrying out the winter service Deadline19 Jul 2019 337863 Delivery of 1 piece of snow plow with electric hydraulics Deadline14 Aug 2019 337865 Delivery of 1 piece of snow plow Deadline14 Aug 2019 337867 Delivery of 3 pieces snow plows trucks Deadline14 Aug 2019 337869 Delivery of 5 pieces snow plows E-hydraulics Deadline14 Aug 2019 337880 Delivery of police helmets. Deadline27 Aug 2019 337885 Framework contract winter service Ravensburg Deadline26 Jul 2019 337890 Maintenance work, cleaning and winter service station environment in Neuenhagen Deadline01 Aug 2019 337904 2-axle light truck 10 t with crane and 3-side tipper Deadline30 Jul 2019 337911 Subservice Winter service for the Studentenwerk Potsdam A.ö.R. Deadline09 Aug 2019 337922 Winter service complete on cycle paths, duration 2019/20 to 2023/24 Deadline14 Aug 2019 337924 Winter service in the municipality of Zeuthen Deadline01 Aug 2019 337926 Winter service SM Bassum Route FZ 05 Deadline11 Jul 2019 337928 Winter service SM Diepholz Route FZ 03 Deadline10 Jul 2019 337931 Winter service truck as a dump truck EUV Stadtbetrieb Castrop-Rauxel Deadline26 Jul 2019 337933 Acquisition of a cashless payment system with a charging terminal and RFID cards Deadline26 Jul 2019 337948 Mobile technical video surveillance unit incl. Software maintenance for the Hessian police. Deadline25 Jul 2019 338121 Procurement of 2 mint aircraft tugs for aircraft handling for delivery to Hamburg Airport. Deadline29 Jul 2019 338154 Execution of cleaning services in the outdoor area, maintenance work and winter maintenance Deadline01 Aug 2019 338162 Open procedure for the allocation of winter services, gray area cleaning and green care services for 16 properties in Karlsruhe and Constance Deadline07 Aug 2019 338194 Winter service 2019-22 for the facilities of the property management and the road and green space office. Deadline02 Aug 2019 338212 Delivery of 4 waste collection vehicles for the EG SAS mbH; Lot 1: 4 NFL-Fahrgest. for refuse collection vehicles Deadline06 Aug 2019 338226 Procurement of an HLF20 ​​relief fire fighting vehicle with loading in 3 lots Deadline28 Aug 2019 338232 Delivery and construction of 3 emergency ambulance vehicles. Deadline31 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us