Germany Tenders - 4 July 2019

28 tenders published in Germany on 4 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 4 July 2019, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

338876 Buy snow plow and litter attachment Deadline22 Jul 2019 338884 Charging infrastructure Electric vehicles Deadline29 Jul 2019 338888 Delivery of 1 piece of snow plow with electric hydraulics Deadline14 Aug 2019 338897 Delivery of 1 piece of snow plow Deadline14 Jul 2019 338903 Delivery of 5 pieces snow plows E-hydraulics Deadline14 Aug 2019 338909 Delivery of 963 water meter Q3 / 10; Q3 / 4; Deadline31 Jul 2019 338911 Delivery of a snow plow for the road masters Titisee-Neustadt 2019 Deadline23 Jul 2019 338917 Delivery of snow plows 2019 Deadline06 Aug 2019 338925 Oberstdorf: road maintenance and winter service incl. Duty to keep in the Stillachtal south of Oberstdorf Deadline15 Jul 2019 338933 Sewage sludge disposal of the wastewater treatment plant Aumühle Deadline15 Aug 2019 338937 Supply of spreading materials for winter service 2019/2020 Deadline01 Aug 2019 338939 Winter service on county roads (lot I) and bike paths (lot II) Deadline22 Jul 2019 338940 Winter Services 2019/2020 - 2022/2023 Deadline25 Jul 2019 338943 Winter services Deadline31 Jul 2019 338950 Building cleaning and winter service - elementary school Frierich Schiller Jena Deadline22 Aug 2019 338965 Production and delivery of red dot reflex sights Deadline05 Aug 2019 338984 Procurement of 2 identical aircraft de-icing vehicles for the Karlsruhe / Baden-Baden airport Deadline01 Aug 2019 338995 Modernization of aircraft hangar 1: Sandwich panel facade Deadline16 Aug 2019 339025 Identity Management Deadline02 Sep 2019 339029 Take-over, transport and disposal of sewage sludge from the municipal wastewater treatment of the WABA Altenburg. Deadline14 Aug 2019 339031 Framework agreement janitorial services, sweeping and winter services and outdoor facilities maintenance Deadline21 Aug 2019 339043 Procurement of ins. two trucks incl. Winterdienstausrüs. for the Gd. Dietersburg and Johanniskirchen Deadline09 Aug 2019 339067 Delivery of a rescue-fire-fighting vehicle HLF 20 with firefighting load according to DIN 14530-27 and DIN EN 1846. Deadline06 Aug 2019 339078 Procurement of 2 waste collection vehicles. Deadline06 Aug 2019 339089 Procurement of a fire fighting vehicle LF 10 Deadline21 Aug 2019 339090 Delivery of LED flashlights and holsters to the Bavarian police Deadline13 Aug 2019 339100 Telecommunications Systems Deadline02 Aug 2019 339107 Prequalification procedure for PE pipes (gas and drinking water pipes) Deadline04 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us