Germany Tenders - 15 July 2019

26 tenders published in Germany on 15 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 15 July 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

341142 Delivery of a sweeper for the MPI of Biochemistry Deadline06 Aug 2019 341143 Traffic signal Deadline31 Jul 2019 341165 Delivery of road salt for the winter period 2019/2020 Deadline06 Aug 2019 341182 7200068175 - Charging stations for electric cars Deadline26 Jul 2019 341325 Winter service 2019_03 Deadline11 Oct 2019 341327 Winter service on B82 in the area of the SM Seesen 2019 - 2023 Deadline07 Aug 2019 341328 Winter service Route 4 - SM Papanburg 2019-2025 Deadline30 Jul 2019 341332 099_19B573_Winter service, within the property "Dachauerstrasse 128, 80637 Munich" (6001719477-BwDLZ Munich) Deadline12 Aug 2019 341349 Securing sidewalks in the snow and ice on school buildings in the city of Nuremberg Deadline05 Aug 2019 341481 Delivery of regular buses Deadline16 Aug 2019 341490 TETRA RADIO Deadline08 Aug 2019 341493 Secondary substation substation Uklei Deadline12 Aug 2019 341498 The overall performance consists of carrying out measures to extend the service life of the Bv206S, as well as carrying out a sample integration of the radio equipment SVFuA (Combi Deadline22 Aug 2019 341504 Delivery of low-floor buses EU tender 2019 Deadline16 Aug 2019 341505 Erfa purchasing bus procurement 2020 Deadline02 Sep 2019 341506 Switchable transformers, 300 MVA, 400 (230) kV / 120 kV / 33 kV Deadline12 Aug 2019 341512 Serviceability test on internal gas pipes in general education and vocational schools in Hamburg according to DVGW-TRGI 2018 as framework agreement Deadline14 Aug 2019 341519 Winter services LVR special schools 2019 Deadline19 Aug 2019 341524 Framework agreement for the supply of patrol car silver / blue Deadline19 Aug 2019 341526 Delivery of a medium fire engine MLF for the Suderburg community Deadline03 Sep 2019 341527 Purchase of 2 wheel loaders for the AW SAS - AöR Deadline20 Aug 2019 341532 Framework agreement for the procurement of contact modules incl. Chip card operating system. Deadline12 Aug 2019 341545 Electronic hit detection and hit position display. Deadline29 Aug 2019 341546 Parking management 2019 to 2023 Maintenance, repair, collection, emptying and billing of z.Zt. 316 parking ticket machines. Deadline20 Aug 2019 341548 Fire Truck LF10 Deadline30 Sep 2019 341555 Equipment of the Experimental Vehicle Mine Defense (ETMA) with generator with rectifier and a towing device. Deadline22 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us