Germany Tenders - 19 July 2019

24 tenders published in Germany on 19 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 19 July 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Energy, Meters, IT-Software, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Energy, Meters, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

342735 Drones for Ghana Deadline13 Aug 2019 342759 Traffic signal system LSA B8ab and cable laying Deadline08 Aug 2019 342779 Delivery of four tower spreaders and two stem snow plows Deadline31 Jul 2019 342780 Passage metal detector Deadline12 Aug 2019 342782 Procurement tractor with attachments for green area maintenance and winter service Deadline01 Aug 2019 342810 Delivery of a compact sweeper Deadline21 Aug 2019 342814 Various GRF areas in NRW; winter services Deadline13 Aug 2019 342816 Procurement IP phones for PBX MX-One Deadline08 Aug 2019 342817 Winter service on county roads from 15.10.2019 - 30.04.2024 Deadline07 Aug 2019 342818 7200068725 - Solar systems for Senegal Deadline02 Aug 2019 342819 Delivery of two charging stations for e-bikes / pedelecs Deadline06 Aug 2019 342902 Production and delivery of 17 000 eHZ electricity meters in 2 lots Deadline16 Aug 2019 342965 University of Stuttgart, MPA, fire protection and reconstruction - 2.BA, steel construction and metalwork Deadline16 Aug 2019 342970 Civil engineering, concrete and steel construction work design schoolyard elementary school Deadline09 Aug 2019 342973 Connecting construction steel construction, roof, facade Deadline21 Aug 2019 342989 Operation of a NGA network, supply of broadband products Deadline19 Aug 2019 342991 Product support for the module SAP-HCM Billing (PY) at the University Reconciliation Center of the University of Kassel. Deadline23 Aug 2019 342993 Provision of one truck per lot to carry out winter services. Deadline22 Aug 2019 342994 Framework contract for traffic planning, traffic modeling and traffic planning surveys in Berlin and Brandenburg and adjacent areas. Deadline15 Aug 2019 342998 Winter service, street cleaning including disposal of dead animals Deadline26 Aug 2019 343015 Procurement of fire brigade protective clothing acc. DIN EN 469: 2007-02 for the market Bruckmühl Deadline21 Aug 2019 343016 Construction and delivery of 1 piece DLAK 23/12 rescue vehicle with articulated arm and fire service loading. Deadline14 Oct 2019 343020 Purchase of a wheel loader (performance class 190-210 kW) for transfer and loading work in the waste disposal center of the city of Wolfsburg (composting plant). Deadline20 Aug 2019 343033 Allocation unit SU 1-0416 Electronic access control Deadline16 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us