Germany Tenders - 24 July 2019

24 tenders published in Germany on 24 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 24 July 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

343772 Delivery of a brand new flatbed chassis with sweeper vehicle body Deadline19 Sep 2019 343775 ÖA 34/19 winter service, the removal of snow and slippery off "public" land in the Hanseatic city of Wismar, divided into five lots Deadline15 Aug 2019 343779 supply of de-icing salts (6001720527-BAIUDBw DL II 5 Vergud IUD) Deadline27 Aug 2019 343780 Winter service for the ANKER facility Deggendorf and the ANKER branches Hengersberg, Stephansposching and Osterhofen - Service Deadline20 Aug 2019 343783 Winter Service Route 1 SM Delmenhorst 2019 -2025 Deadline14 Aug 2019 343784 Delivery of de-icing salt for winter service 2019/2020 Deadline14 Aug 2019 343785 Winter service, street cleaning including disposal of dead animals Deadline26 Aug 2019 343789 Carrying out the winter service Deadline12 Sep 2019 343792 Delivery of a new 2-brush small sweeper with approx. 2 m gross volume Deadline27 Aug 2019 343793 ÖA 34/19 winter service, the removal of snow and slippery off "public" land in the Hanseatic city of Wismar, divided into five lots Deadline15 Aug 2019 343795 Procurement and delivery of a narrow gauge tractor Deadline03 Sep 2019 343796 Winter service Route 2 SM Delmenhorst 2019 -2025 Deadline15 Aug 2019 343797 Fire Department Minden, delivery and expansion of a crew transport vehicle - delivery and off Deadline20 Aug 2019 343859 Winter service foreign partner RB West SM Altlüdersdorf Deadline29 Aug 2019 343876 Winter services and grit removal at various locations of the University of Potsdam Deadline21 Aug 2019 343878 Broadband concession Deadline23 Aug 2019 343889 Street cleaning with self-driving sweeper including recycling of the sweeping divided into 2 lots. Deadline28 Aug 2019 343944 Fire Department Mainz - Framework contract for the supply of respiratory protective equipment, lung equipment, breathing apparatus, accessories and services (training) for the fire Deadline22 Aug 2019 343945 Purchase of twelve compact sweepers. Deadline29 Aug 2019 343950 Construction and delivery of a rescue fire truck HLF 10 in 2 lots for the Freiwillige Feuerwehr Stadtilm Deadline27 Aug 2019 343978 Framework contract for the supply of personal fire-resistant gloves according to EN 659 and of personal protective gloves against mechanical risks (gloves for technical assistance, Deadline18 Sep 2019 344010 Delivery of low-floor truck chassis. Deadline27 Aug 2019 344011 Lot1 - Laser printers / multifunction devices for sale, purchase and associated services (RV No 20636) Deadline05 Sep 2019 344014 Joiners work Fire doors to convert the listed Neumann wing into a laboratory building. Deadline20 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us