Germany Tenders - 25 July 2019

21 tenders published in Germany on 25 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 25 July 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Security Services, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Security Services, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

344093 Procurement truck with crane lot 1, winter maintenance equipment lot 2 (technical operations Radolfzell Deadline14 Aug 2019 344101 Delivery of thermal imaging cameras Deadline14 Aug 2019 344136 Operation, maintenance, entertainment SM A; Winter service Route 7 of the SM Einbeck Deadline13 Aug 2019 344138 Planning, procurement, installation and commissioning of charging infrastructure for e-vehicles Deadline27 Aug 2019 344155 RV printer vehicle registration authority and driving license authority Deadline06 Aug 2019 344158 Catenary, 50 Hz and PBX systems. Deadline22 Aug 2019 344167 Laying cable conduits as part of the construction of E-Bus charging stations Deadline22 Aug 2019 344170 Supply and installation of fire extinguishing systems in operating rooms, platforms and tunnels. Deadline27 Aug 2019 344203 Winter service SM Schwarzheide 2019-2022 Deadline03 Sep 2019 344205 Winter service SM Eberswalde lot 1 and lot 2 2019-2021. Deadline29 Aug 2019 344210 Winter service on sidewalks in the Iserlohn urban area in the name and for the account of the Märkischen city enterprise Deadline22 Aug 2019 344216 Winter service SM Rehfelde lot 1 and lot 2 2019-21. Deadline28 Aug 2019 344251 Framework Agreement IT Technology Cisco Compute Hardware Deadline26 Aug 2019 344276 Truck loading cranes Deadline26 Aug 2019 344294 Framework contract for the supply of truck commercial vehicles Deadline14 Aug 2019 344297 Delivery of a fire fighting vehicle LF 10 according to DIN 14 530-5 and DIN SPEC 14502-1 Deadline23 Aug 2019 344299 Connecting construction steel construction, roof, facade Deadline21 Aug 2019 344324 Procurement of charging infrastructure (LIS) as part of the research project ALigN for 349 charging points in three lots Deadline31 Aug 2019 344326 Provision of personnel of the security company at Munich Airport (SGM) and the subsidiary security company at Memmingen Airport (SGMM) with attire Deadline25 Sep 2019 344328 Prequalification procedure for smart meters Deadline25 Aug 2019 344329 1 pc crane system, load capacity 8 000 kg. Deadline27 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us