Germany Tenders - 30 July 2019

21 tenders published in Germany on 30 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 30 July 2019, across industries like Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

345106 Delivery of a drone Deadline21 Aug 2019 345112 Road salt procurement for the winter service 2019/2020 Deadline26 Aug 2019 345120 Procurement of hybrid PBX systems and conclusion of a service and maintenance contract Schulzentrum Kamper Dreieck, Europaschule Kamp-Lintfort Deadline20 Aug 2019 345121 Procurement of charging infrastructure (LIS) as part of the research project ALigN for 349 charging points in three lots Deadline31 Jul 2019 345126 Delivery of four tower spreaders and two stem snow plows Deadline13 Aug 2019 345127 Delivery of 400 pcs personal computers according to the specifications Deadline16 Aug 2019 345129 Carrying out the winter service Deadline19 Sep 2019 345158 Winter Services branch Reutlingen Deadline21 Aug 2019 345159 Winter service truck for Altena (Westfalen) Deadline30 Aug 2019 345189 Gear tray with sweeping suction function Deadline28 Aug 2019 345269 Introduction and operation of an ERP system Deadline28 Aug 2019 345308 Concessions on the planning, construction and operation of broadband networks over 2 commercial areas with up to 10 connections. Deadline30 Aug 2019 345310 Concessions on the design, construction and operation of broadband networks with up to approx. 1 616 connections. Deadline30 Aug 2019 345328 Electric compact sweeper with 3-brush system Deadline19 Aug 2019 345343 Supply and installation of hospital equipment. Deadline27 Aug 2019 345346 - Lot 1 - Delivery of five 2-axle trucks with loading crane, Deadline28 Aug 2019 345356 Truck with demountable tipper and loading crane. Deadline01 Sep 2019 345360 Production and delivery of a bulky waste collection vehicle for the waste management of the city of Fürth. Deadline03 Sep 2019 345362 Production and delivery of a refuse collection vehicle Deadline03 Sep 2019 345365 RV for the delivery of running shoes for the police Hessen Deadline11 Sep 2019 345391 The following must be completed: 1 steel construction for loggia 1 steel staircase 1 grate platform 1 glass roof. Deadline20 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us