Germany Tenders - 26 August 2019

43 tenders published in Germany on 26 August 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 26 August 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

351631 Delivery truck with three-way tipper, preparing loading crane Deadline17 Sep 2019 351633 Bauhof Quedlinburg - truck sweeper Deadline18 Sep 2019 351635 Delivery of a truck 7.5 to. with three-way tipper Deadline10 Oct 2019 351637 Winter service Heidenheim "District V" Deadline05 Sep 2019 351639 Winter services on roads under the jurisdiction of the state road authority Saxony-Anhalt. Season 2019/20, 2020/21, 2021/22 and 2022/23 - Regional area West Deadline13 Sep 2019 351643 Winter services in the state capital Magdeburg Deadline06 Sep 2019 351647 Winter services Deadline26 Sep 2019 351648 Winter Services LVR-HPH-West 2019 Deadline25 Sep 2019 351649 Winter Service SM Celle Bike Path 1 (West District) Deadline05 Sep 2019 351650 Winter Service SM Celle Cycle Route 2 (North District) Deadline12 Sep 2019 351652 Winter service at schools in Neubrandenburg Deadline10 Sep 2019 351653 Winter service at urban properties Deadline19 Sep 2019 351655 Acquisition of 2 used tractors for mowing and sweeping for the department of côtes d'armor Deadline13 Sep 2019 351674 BG_1012 / 19 Factory Repair Crane of System Amphibious M3 Deadline30 Sep 2019 351676 Bauhof Quedlinburg - truck sweeper Deadline18 Sep 2019 351678 P-19-BH-1003 procurement sweeper Deadline25 Sep 2019 351715 Body protection lightweight with ballistic protection Deadline26 Sep 2019 351725 Building automation, Anne Frank School Deadline24 Sep 2019 351748 Replacement of telecontrol and control technology in the remote control center Wasserversorgung Datteln (FZW) and the substations Deadline26 Sep 2019 351784 FM building management for 3 locations 85764 Neuherberg, 85748 Garching G96, 80939 Munich Deadline12 Sep 2019 351814 Identity Management System (IDM) Deadline24 Sep 2019 351820 Dortmund / Technical Building Management TGM 10 Deadline21 Nov 2019 351838 Personal protective equipment with protective suits, blower units, filters Deadline02 Sep 2019 351840 81243990-RV on audits of financing Deadline24 Sep 2019 351843 106/19 Delivery truck with three-way tipper, preparing loading crane Deadline17 Sep 2019 351847 Body protection lightweight with ballistic protection (12.31-81262-600-2019) Deadline26 Sep 2019 351850 Delivery of stamps and accessories of various kinds Deadline12 Sep 2019 351889 Military electronic systems . Electronic warfare systems and counter measures . Deadline18 Sep 2019 351907 BLB NRW / Z / Audit of the financial statements for 2020 and 2021 with option to extend the financial statements for the audit of the financial statements 2022/2023 Deadline23 Sep 2019 351914 Elevator systems - DIN 18385 Deadline05 Sep 2019 351984 SYS_442 / 19 - Factory repair of KPz Leopard 2 A7 W86 Deadline24 Sep 2019 352001 Delivery of TFT interior displays for passenger information for Mainzer Verkehrsgesellschaft mbH. Deadline23 Sep 2019 352038 Realization and operation of a WAN infrastructure Deadline25 Sep 2019 352044 Winter service for the RWTH Aachen University Deadline01 Oct 2019 352059 Framework contract for the supply of indoor sports shoes (men and women) for the police Hesse. Deadline09 Oct 2019 352068 Information center city and mining, model making Deadline19 Sep 2019 352069 Delivery and unloading of 2 500 t light units LMB 10/60 and 8 000 t units LMB 5/40 according to technical delivery conditions for water components Deadline19 Sep 2019 352076 Procurement of toilet paper, towel paper and cleaning supplies Deadline19 Sep 2019 352078 Framework agreement on the production and delivery of envelopes, letterheads, purses, conference blocks Deadline23 Sep 2019 352086 Delivery of 3 emergency ambulance vehicles (NEF) Deadline24 Sep 2019 352096 Delivery of 4 mountain rescue vehicles (BRF) Deadline25 Sep 2019 352111 Delivery of a garbage truck with side loader body and rear space monitoring system Deadline24 Sep 2019 352128 30 Robot he. Deadline09 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us