Germany Tenders - 5 September 2019

27 tenders published in Germany on 5 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 5 September 2019, across industries like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

354705 Delivery of 80 and 60 GHz radio links Deadline18 Sep 2019 354706 Delivery of a snowplow swing handlebar for attachment to truck MAN 26.480 TGS Deadline17 Sep 2019 354710 Purchase of a fire fighting vehicle LF 10 Deadline07 Oct 2019 354712 Renewal of medium-voltage switchgear RW storage tanks Deadline26 Sep 2019 354713 Extension of transformer station N1 by a transformer Deadline30 Sep 2019 354734 Partially mechanized harvesting services with a rope crane at the Forstamt Kaiserslautern Deadline16 Sep 2019 354741 Green maintenance and winter service HTW Pillnitz Deadline18 Sep 2019 354744 Delivery of a rope excavator / crane Deadline10 Sep 2019 354746 Delivery of 1,300 t of de-icing salt (road salt) for the winter service 2019/2020 Deadline17 Sep 2019 354752 2019-0408 WBD Delivery of de-icing salt (according to DIN EN 16811-1) for the winter service 2019/2020 Deadline18 Sep 2019 354756 Winter service 2019/2020 Deadline27 Sep 2019 354764 Delivery of automatic license plate recognition systems, stationary and mobile, for the police Saxony Deadline04 Oct 2019 354774 Truck with loading crane and roll-off system Deadline10 Oct 2019 354780 Office / city maintenance - Purchase of 1 piece truck four-axle chassis 8 x 2/6 with press assembly and loading crane with emptying device Deadline15 Oct 2019 354810 Anesthesia rifle, scope Deadline24 Sep 2019 354815 Purchase of a small utility vehicle incl. Spreader and snow blade Deadline27 Sep 2019 354839 Snow clears and scatters in the district's own schools, gymnasiums and administrative buildings The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact ten Deadline15 Sep 2019 354859 FKZ 3718 18 101 0 - Damaging effect of underwater sound ¿Development of the basis for a 'Antarctic sound insulation concept Deadline11 Nov 2019 354861 Framework agreement Expansion of business-centered staffing and digitization of the product portfolio Deadline07 Oct 2019 354862 Digitization Invoice output in the format ZUGFeRD and xRechnung. Deadline07 Oct 2019 354864 Snow clears and scatters in the district's own schools, gymnasiums and administrative buildings The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact t Deadline15 Sep 2019 354970 Winter service 2019/2020 on the county roads in the Ilm district Deadline08 Oct 2019 354992 Delivery of approx. 7 pieces Allrad - pickup truck with flatbed and double cabin. Deadline08 Oct 2019 355011 Delivery of 2 trucks with box body and tail lift for the technical service and the diving service of the police Saxony. Deadline04 Oct 2019 355016 Robust Tablets Project GISELa Deadline08 Oct 2019 355020 Procurement of charging stations for the public charging infrastructure in Cologne Deadline04 Oct 2019 355024 Framework contract respiratory protection district Saxon Switzerland-Ore Mountains Deadline11 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us