Germany Tenders - 9 September 2019

36 tenders published in Germany on 9 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 9 September 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, RFID, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, RFID, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

355551 Camera system for forklift trucks Deadline25 Sep 2019 355570 Air Traffic Control System, Modular, Airliftable] (6001737370-BAAINBw U2.3I) Deadline06 Feb 2020 355604 Delivery of a 3-broom compact sweeper with a stem counter Deadline26 Sep 2019 355608 Rheingoldhalle Mainz: BOS building radio system Deadline07 Oct 2019 355611 School Heiligengrabe - 1st BA TO 1 - WC area - lot 15 fire alarm system Deadline01 Oct 2019 355613 Supply of medical equipment for ambulances Deadline30 Sep 2019 355615 6001737370 [Q / U2CC / KA239 / HA401 - Air Traffic Control System, Modular, Airliftable] (6001737370-BAAINBw U2.3I) Deadline06 Feb 2020 355654 County Property - Supply of scrubber driers Deadline27 Sep 2019 355655 Delivery of a 3-broom compact sweeper with a stem counter Deadline26 Sep 2019 355657 Carrying out winter service in the area of the LBM Gerolstein - Prüm road maintenance office 72111-03 Personnel provision Deadline24 Sep 2019 355659 RFID SelfCheck Machine Deadline04 Oct 2019 355662 Delivery of two trucks with box body for the police Saxony Deadline04 Oct 2019 355664 Winter services Deadline30 Sep 2019 355667 Delivery of a fire truck LF 10 / four-wheel drive Deadline09 Oct 2019 355669 Audit services Deadline20 Sep 2019 355673 Winter service 2019/2020 Deadline23 Sep 2019 355678 Award of lottery tickets lot 1 to lot 3 Deadline08 Oct 2019 355680 Extension crane runway and hoists Deadline08 Oct 2019 355686 RFID SelfCheck Machine Deadline04 Oct 2019 355725 Trouble ticket system Deadline18 Sep 2019 355726 Delivery of electronic electricity meters Deadline25 Sep 2019 355736 Procurement of thermal imaging cameras for firefighting in the indoor attack for human rescue Deadline21 Sep 2019 355742 Winter service on carriageways in the Iserlohn urban area in the name and for the account of the Märkischen city enterprise Iserlohn Deadline08 Oct 2019 355743 Infrastructural facility management services on state-owned land - walkway / street cleaning, winter maintenance, green space maintenance Deadline07 Oct 2019 355792 Emergency medical equipment: battery operated suction pumps Deadline10 Oct 2019 355843 Procurement of a tank fire truck TLF 3000 with squadron for the market Painten Deadline15 Oct 2019 355857 Delivery of 2 municipal tractors with driver's cab for the sports field maintenance Deadline07 Oct 2019 355859 Delivery of 4 3.5 t three-way tipper m. double cabin Deadline07 Oct 2019 355861 RV video fingerprinting engine Deadline07 Oct 2019 355911 6 EA forklift trucks and 1 EA trailer high pressure flushing unit Deadline15 Oct 2019 355947 - Extension of medium voltage switchgear, Deadline07 Oct 2019 355949 Sprengel Museum; Delivery and installation of a fire alarm system Deadline15 Oct 2019 355952 EU-wide tender Framework agreement Delivery of chassis for refuse collection vehicles Deadline10 Oct 2019 355957 telecommunications equipment Deadline07 Oct 2019 355959 LB 15 fire protection clothing steel construction. Deadline08 Oct 2019 355960 Steel fire door double-winged approx. 3 St .; Deadline08 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us