Germany Tenders - 16 September 2019

20 tenders published in Germany on 16 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 16 September 2019, across industries like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

357689 Registration certificates Part I, sealable labels and plaques Demand orders for 2 years Deadline10 Oct 2019 357720 Delivery of traffic sign accessories Deadline09 Oct 2019 357724 Delivery of road salt and silo salt for winter service Deadline22 Oct 2019 357733 Delivery of a snow plow Deadline26 Sep 2019 357760 Supply of water meters + return of old meters Deadline31 Oct 2019 357811 Line redevelopment 220 kV line Neuenhagen-Pasewalk-Bertikow-Vierraden Deadline14 Oct 2019 357871 Utilization including transport of approx. 14 000 Mg (+/- 25%) street sweeper (AVV 200303) from the catchment area of ​​the Hannover region Deadline22 Oct 2019 357945 7200069036 - 3 Electric Buses incl. Charging Stations - Costa Rica Deadline11 Oct 2019 357948 Swing crane incl. Electric chain hoist Deadline14 Oct 2019 357950 Rearrangement crane "Möwe" within the urban area of the Hanseatic and University City Rostock Deadline01 Oct 2019 357952 Testing of cranes and hoists Deadline05 Nov 2019 358019 Delivery of a delete group vehicle 10 (LF 10) incl. Loading Deadline15 Oct 2019 358022 Framework contract for delivery of workstations and notebooks. Deadline17 Oct 2019 358026 Delivery of 1 piece 3-axle refuse collection vehicle with a gross vehicle weight of approx. 27.0 t and electric drive Deadline15 Oct 2019 358055 Installation of stationary speed and red light monitoring systems (8 lots) Deadline15 Oct 2019 358061 Framework agreement for the delivery of PCs, notebooks and monitors incl. Accessories, spare parts and service Deadline14 Oct 2019 358063 Delivery of 3 trucks (18 t.) With two-way tipper and loading crane. Deadline21 Oct 2019 358067 SRH equips its commercial employees with protective work clothing in accordance with the recommendations of the DGUV (German Statutory Accident Insurance) for daily tasks. This inc Deadline17 Oct 2019 358075 Contract for the purchase and delivery of 3 waste collection vehicles for KWiN Deadline14 Oct 2019 358086 The ART intends to procure 2 brand new hookloaders. Deadline21 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us