Germany Tenders - 30 September 2019

20 tenders published in Germany on 30 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 30 September 2019, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

361832 New construction of a primary school at Theodor-Fischer-Straße, corner of Pasinger Heuweg in Munich Deadline22 Oct 2019 361837 New construction of media house on the campus of the Johannes Gutenberg University (JGU) Mainz, Objektplanung Freianlagen gem. Deadline05 Nov 2019 361846 Digital parking space management Deadline29 Oct 2019 361849 Autonomous underwater vehicle Deadline30 Oct 2019 361856 Winter service in the area of responsibility of the AM Pankofen Deadline16 Oct 2019 361861 Driver winter service contract for the SM Kastellaun Deadline15 Oct 2019 361863 Procurement of personal computers and other computer hardware Deadline14 Oct 2019 361865 Winter service municipal walkways (11/2019 - 03/2020 and 11/2020 - 03/2021) Deadline17 Oct 2019 361868 Winter service public roads (11/2019 - 03/2020 and 11/2020 - 03/2021) Deadline17 Oct 2019 361873 High-pressure washing / suction vehicle Deadline04 Nov 2019 361891 6001767835-Winter service Köppern (6001767835-BwDLZ Homberg) Deadline17 Oct 2019 361893 Winter road services Deadline10 Oct 2019 361903 Water meter shopping 2020 Deadline11 Oct 2019 361916 Cleaning and winter service at municipal buildings SGS-2019-0019 Deadline21 Oct 2019 362019 Procurement of a tank fire truck TLF 4000 with squadron crew Deadline04 Nov 2019 362041 Delivery of 2 tractor units incl. Semitrailer. Deadline28 Oct 2019 362079 Delivery of a 26t truck with three-way tipper and loading crane. Deadline28 Nov 2019 362094 Framework contract for the delivery of about a total of 1 500 BodyCams with accessories for the police Saxony Deadline05 Nov 2019 362097 Delivery and implementation of an authorization and identity management software solution Deadline28 Oct 2019 362118 - Low-voltage switchgear AV up to 4 000 A Construction of 10 panels 1 piece, Deadline05 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us