Germany Tenders - 10 October 2019

15 tenders published in Germany on 10 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 10 October 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Security Printing, Industry-Printing and Publishing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Security Printing, Industry-Printing and Publishing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

366804 In mobile crane / car crane (2500 / AG / 0013-0014 / 20) (6001772399-reg KarrC Münster) Deadline28 Nov 2019 366807 Aerial photography, taking and delivery of RGBI aerial photographs and digital orthophotos Deadline08 Nov 2019 366814 Delivery detector gamma spectrometry Deadline22 Oct 2019 366816 The subject of the contract is the airborne laser scanning ( ALS ) flight, the purchase of a total of the following services: 1) AS flight planning; 2) aerial survey and data acq Deadline25 Nov 2019 366821 Photogrammetric work / aerial survey Deadline29 Oct 2019 366860 Substation Hansalinie + switch house Schifferstraße. Deadline24 Oct 2019 366862 Delivery of runway spreaders for application of surface deicing agent (solid): Deadline11 Nov 2019 366881 Lease contract wound simulators tactical (VwuSim tact) (6001771314-BAAINBw U2.1C) Deadline13 Feb 2020 366893 Framework agreement with several economic operators on services related to SAP software Deadline07 Nov 2019 366938 Delivery of 2 wheel loaders Deadline08 Nov 2019 366962 Earth station antenna Deadline08 Nov 2019 366968 Expansion of a space shooting facility gem. VPAM for firing (handguns, submachine guns and mid-range weapons) up to an energy of 2 000 joules. Deadline05 Nov 2019 367068 1 crane runway with 2 trolleys, radio remote control, payload 10 000 kg, delivery height approx. 10.00 m. Deadline12 Nov 2019 367069 Delivery of security paper for high-power laser printers - endless tabular paper "certificate of good conduct" and "criminal news" and single sheet paper "certificate of good condu Deadline11 Nov 2019 367070 Delivery of printed RFID customer cards and readers Deadline06 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us