Germany Tenders - 16 October 2019

18 tenders published in Germany on 16 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 16 October 2019, across industries like Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

368290 Printing and delivery of sample ballot booklets for the 2020 state election Deadline05 Nov 2019 368308 Delivery from a street sweeper Deadline12 Nov 2019 368356 SYS_443 / 19 - Trailer Mine Publisher Deadline14 Nov 2019 368359 Framework agreement night vision optics, 2 lots Deadline18 Nov 2019 368406 Success control NGA Broadband Support Deadline15 Nov 2019 368409 Project 433: National Biometric Matching Service (NBMS) Deadline19 Nov 2019 368413 Document Management System with E-Files Administration and Workflow 2019 Deadline14 Nov 2019 368424 Trailer 3-sided tipper with loading crane Deadline07 Nov 2019 368452 Object planning for traffic systems Lph. 1- 2 and the design survey and traffic investigation. Deadline14 Nov 2019 368486 Open procedure for introduction to the individual SAP S / 4HANA applications, features and application support Deadline19 Nov 2019 368491 Winter service 2019/2020 The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline26 Oct 2019 368496 Low-floor bus, Euro 6, double glazing, automatic transmission, passenger information, wheelchair ramp. Deadline10 Dec 2019 368502 Conclusion of a framework agreement for the delivery of EMS-A holsters for the police NRW Deadline15 Nov 2019 368508 Supply and installation of 40 000 MW of rooftop solar photovoltaic. Deadline12 Nov 2019 368519 Approx. 375.00 m 2 fire protection clothing trunks 1.OG Deadline15 Nov 2019 368520 - 1 x 7-inch touch screen and built-in Ethernet gateway Deadline15 Nov 2019 368541 Planning and construction services for the construction and operation of a broadband infrastructure in commercial areas of the city of Essen, granting investment aid Deadline12 Dec 2019 368544 Broadband extension city of Tharandt Deadline11 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us