Germany Tenders - 14 November 2019

22 tenders published in Germany on 14 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 14 November 2019, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

375430 FE 77.0518 / 2019 - Sustainable promotion of cycling in winter through optimized winter service Deadline23 Jan 2020 375433 Framework agreement Maintenance cleaning Toilet facilities 2020 Cleaning, closing and winter service Deadline05 Dec 2019 375434 Delivery of a crane container Deadline10 Dec 2019 375435 Replacement procurement of a commercial vehicle with crane body and winter service equipment Deadline09 Dec 2019 375436 Crane systems building 150 Deadline10 Dec 2019 375441 Winter service community Hoppegarten Deadline21 Nov 2019 375442 Winter service RIM Cologne (13-19-00588) Deadline11 Dec 2019 375467 Replacement purchase of a commercial vehicle with winter service equipment Deadline09 Dec 2019 375474 Delivery binocular eye tracking system Deadline27 Nov 2019 375582 Municipal truck - hook dispenser with winter service equipment Deadline28 Nov 2019 375648 Procurement of a low-floor articulated bus for city traffic Gersthofen. Deadline11 Dec 2019 375651 UW Offenbach Nord Renewal Medium voltage switchgear BA 2 and BA 3 Deadline16 Dec 2019 375658 Grenade, launcher, 76 mm, fog, RP for the IR nebulization of combat vehicles Deadline12 Dec 2019 375725 Document management system Deadline13 Dec 2019 375731 Vegetation and winter services for Messe Berlin GmbH Deadline17 Dec 2019 375774 Forestry tractor and forestry mulcher Deadline21 Jan 2020 375777 The chassis to be delivered must be able to receive and hydraulically power an existing winter service spreader Küpper-Weisser IMSSNE25040HFA. An existing snow plow Schmidt KLV Deadline17 Dec 2019 375779 AWS-2019 - Procurement 2019, delivery of a truck sweeper consisting of a truck chassis and a body sweeper Deadline18 Dec 2019 375785 Delivery of a fire fighting vehicle 10 in low construction type: LF 10 according to DIN 14530-5: 2019-11 Deadline15 Jan 2020 375791 Radio water meters and accessories for the year 2020 Deadline29 Nov 2019 375794 Einsatzbekleidung for the Federal Police consisting of two pieces of clothing parts, which comprises a fixed amount of 3,500 Einsatzblouson, without membrane, general police forces Deadline28 Jan 2020 375796 The city of Siegen announces 2 electric cars in the segment class small car (lot 1) and compact (lot 2). Deadline17 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us