Germany Tenders - 25 November 2019

23 tenders published in Germany on 25 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Germany on 25 November 2019, across industries like RFID, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Logistics, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Germany?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Germany and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like RFID, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Logistics, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Germany.

378082 Planning of an RFID system for the city and state library Deadline11 Dec 2019 378125 Supply of remote readable ultrasonic cold water meters for 2020 Deadline05 Dec 2019 378128 Delivery of wheel loader Deadline18 Dec 2019 378131 Delivery of traffic sign 2020 Deadline16 Dec 2019 378133 35692-2019 Tablets Deadline05 Dec 2019 378135 Delivery of a chassis with a drive 4x2, 14 t with a 5 m³ sweeper construction Deadline19 Dec 2019 378159 Delivery of a truck sweeper consisting of a truck chassis and a body sweeper Deadline18 Dec 2019 378161 Procurement of a compact agricultural tractor Deadline05 Dec 2019 378162 Compact sweeper, 2 m³ Deadline05 Dec 2019 378285 Factory repair of system GTK Boxer W85 / W86 Deadline23 Dec 2019 378349 Procurement of two trucks, each with 3 side tipper and loading crane Deadline10 Jan 2020 378365 Delivery and Assembly of showcases / FID / DFI Deadline09 Dec 2019 378425 Project management, organization: "Introduction of paid parking space management at the University of Darmstadt" Deadline04 Dec 2019 378433 Consulting and development services for central SAP systems of the state of Hesse (2 lots) Deadline08 Jan 2020 378443 Delivery and service; Standard software for the registration, passport and ID system incl. Migration, training, hotline and care Deadline07 Jan 2020 378459 Line connection of 34 schools in the city of Bielefeld to a broadband service as well as their in-house cabling and provision of an Internet service Deadline06 Jan 2020 378460 Stage and Media Technology IFA Conventions 2020 ff. Deadline08 Jan 2020 378461 Digitization of the Hausaktenarchiv and other archives of the Bauamt Deadline08 Jan 2020 378477 Framework agreement on the supply of civilian radio patrol cars (function 031 - 034) for the police NRW Deadline08 Jan 2020 378520 Natural gas delivery from 1.10.2020 to 1.1.2024 for clients from the administrative district of Upper Bavaria Deadline21 Jan 2020 378537 Procurement of 2 trucks (about 26 t / three-axle) with loading crane, three-way tipper plus winter service equipment Deadline08 Jan 2020 378543 Broadcasting of a broadband network in underserved areas of the Hanseatic city of Stralsund Deadline23 Dec 2019 378551 Delivery, commissioning and operation of the telecommunication solution. Deadline31 Jan 2020
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us