Israel Tenders - 16 November 2022

18 tenders published in Israel on 16 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 16 November 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

2455033 purchase of magnetic cards of gift cards Deadline05 Dec 2022 2456601 Providing Assistance In Conducting An Internal Audit Deadline16 Jan 2023 2456602 To Purchase Data Collection, Analysis And Processing Services Using Advanced Technological Tools, Which Will Be Able To Identify Unusual Activity In The Issuer Deadline17 Jan 2023 2456603 Purchase of a system for managing recruitment processes Deadline12 Dec 2022 2456605 TO OPERATE A HOT HOUSE FOR GIRLS -GEDERA LOCAL COUNCIL Deadline30 Nov 2022 2456607 Public Tender 22/2022 For The Filling, Supply, Purchase And Maintenance Of Medical Gases In Cylinders For The Hillel Yaffe Medical Center Deadline12 Dec 2022 2456610 Execution of works for the construction of a day care center on Lot 1 Netivot West neighborhood, Netivot Deadline15 Dec 2022 2456611 Execution of works for the construction of a skeleton of a cultural hall for the ultra-Orthodox community on lot 404, Ramot Meir neighborhood, Mizrahi section, Netivot Deadline15 Dec 2022 2456613 CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF A DAY CARE CENTER (PLOT 906), OREN ST., IN THE CITY OF OFAKIM. Deadline01 Dec 2022 2456615 Provision of training services, assimilation and training development for general health services Deadline12 Dec 2022 2456618 EXECUTION OF PAVING WORKS AND THE DEVELOPMENT OF IBN ODEM STREET IN HERZLIYA Deadline07 Dec 2022 2456619 Construction works and the construction of a girls' Chabad school in the city of Rishon Lezion Deadline27 Nov 2022 2456621 Public Tender For Infrastructure Upgrade Works At The Children'S Hemato-Oncology Institute For The Sheba Medical Center - Tel Hashomer Deadline16 Jan 2023 2456623 PURCHASE OF RENTAL DATA IN REAL ESTATE Deadline20 Nov 2022 2456625 CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT OF A DAY CARE CENTER (LOT 1121), IN THE PARK NEIGHBORHOOD, IN THE CITY OF OFAKIM. Deadline01 Dec 2022 2456627 ROAD CONSTRUCTION WORKS IN THE ALSHAMIS NEIGHBORHOOD WITHIN THE AREA OF ​​THE COUNCIL Deadline27 Nov 2022 2456629 Providing Assistance In Conducting An Internal Audit Deadline16 Jan 2023 2456631 Public Tender 141/22 Providing Elevator Inspection Services To The Courts Deadline12 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us