Israel Tenders - 9 December 2022

30 tenders published in Israel on 9 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 9 December 2022, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

2605794 To provide traffic planning and consulting services for occasional jobs for the NATA company Deadline09 Jan 2023 2605823 Preparing the municipality's insurance for the years 2023-24 Deadline12 Jan 2023 2605843 conducting workshops for cash register service providers on the topic of preventing violence against medical staff Deadline27 Dec 2022 2605865 providing maintenance services for water bars Deadline09 Jan 2023 2607843 Providing for well 37 production drilling works Deadline29 Dec 2022 2608054 PROPOSALS FOR THE INSURANCE OF MUNICIPAL VEHICLES FOR THE YEAR 2023 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608218 Public Tender No. -923/2022 For The Procurement Of Implementation Services In Sap-Based Systems For The Government Medical Centers Division Deadline19 Jan 2023 2608342 construction of a school in the Ofek neighborhood in Yeruham Deadline22 Dec 2022 2608984 Provision for the selection of a main contractor as part of the construction of an underground parking lot near the Mitchell Building on the university campus Deadline09 Jan 2023 2610262 Provision of technological outsourcing and consulting services to Tel Aviv University Deadline16 Jan 2023 2610316 Providing control services for Israel Railways for the Israeli government Deadline19 Feb 2023 2610492 Provision for the execution of works Breakdown maintenance and general repairs in apartments managed by Amidar in the central area Deadline03 Jan 2023 2610769 Providing Control Services For Israel Railways For The Israeli Government Deadline19 Feb 2023 2612613 provision of insurance services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2612623 provision of insurance services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2612633 construction and operation of a temporary facility for sorting and recycling construction waste Deadline19 Jan 2023 2612642 construction and operation of a temporary facility for sorting and recycling construction waste Deadline19 Jan 2023 2612670 Supply of fuel products, gasoline and diesel Deadline27 Dec 2022 2612675 Supply of fuel products, gasoline and diesel Deadline27 Dec 2022 2612725 PROVISION OF FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING AND DATA AUDIT SERVICES AND TO CORRECTLY REFLECT THE FINANCIAL SITUATION OF THE LOCAL COUNCIL AS WELL AS ITS COMPLIANCE WITH THE SALARY REGULATION Deadline13 Dec 2022 2612731 Receiving the establishment and operation of an innovation community in the field of commerce Deadline09 Feb 2023 2612749 PROVISION OF FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING AND DATA AUDIT SERVICES AND TO CORRECTLY REFLECT THE FINANCIAL SITUATION OF THE LOCAL COUNCIL AS WELL AS ITS COMPLIANCE WITH THE SALARY REGULATION Deadline13 Dec 2022 2612764 Receiving the establishment and operation of an innovation community in the field of commerce Deadline09 Feb 2023 2612779 PROVISION OF FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING AND DATA AUDIT SERVICES AND TO CORRECTLY REFLECT THE FINANCIAL SITUATION OF THE LOCAL COUNCIL AS WELL AS ITS COMPLIANCE WITH THE SALARY REGULATION Deadline13 Dec 2022 2612793 Receiving the establishment and operation of an innovation community in the field of commerce Deadline09 Feb 2023 2612860 Receiving The Establishment And Operation Of An Innovation Community In The Field Of Commerce Deadline09 Feb 2023 2612893 Receiving The Establishment And Operation Of An Innovation Community In The Field Of Commerce Deadline09 Feb 2023 2612921 Receiving The Establishment And Operation Of An Innovation Community In The Field Of Commerce Deadline09 Feb 2023 2613039 Publication Of Tender 105/2022 For The Provision Of Computerized Services In The Fields Of Mapping, Measurements, Land Registration And Geographic Information Systems In The Author Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613087 Publication Of Tender 105/2022 For The Provision Of Computerized Services In The Fields Of Mapping, Measurements, Land Registration And Geographic Information Systems In The Author Deadline21 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us