Israel Tenders - 12 December 2022

20 tenders published in Israel on 12 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 12 December 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

2613750 PROVISION FOR ARRANGING GROUP HEALTH INSURANCE FOR THE AUTHORITY'S EMPLOYEES Deadline18 Jan 2023 2613757 EXECUTION OF GEOMETRY, PAVING AND DEVELOPMENT INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS Deadline14 Dec 2022 2613773 Providing consulting services, accompanying and preparing a master plan for transportation in Haifa Deadline19 Dec 2022 2613930 Tender for the production of bulletproof laminated windshields for Volvo B12B buses, continued... Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614230 Tender for the purchase and supply of a long antenna for a walkie-talkie Deadline01 Jan 2023 2617856 PROVISION OF CONSULTING SERVICES TO ACCOMPANY THE AUTHORITY'S TRAINING DIRECTORATE FOR THE EXECUTION OF TRAINING PROCESSES AND WILL INCLUDE ORGANIZATIONAL DEVELOPMENT PROCESSES Deadline05 Jan 2023 2617864 Assessment of earning capacity and assessment of functional capacity Deadline19 Feb 2023 2619175 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE PATHS FOR BICYCLES - NEVE ZOHAR SECTION Deadline22 Jan 2023 2619183 To provide assistance services to the PA engineer on strategic issues Deadline29 Dec 2022 2619273 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF THE COUNCIL Deadline05 Jan 2023 2620110 Drilling for the support of the Shigum wall and the insertion of a cage for the Lev Hanegev project line Deadline19 Dec 2022 2620113 PROVISION OF LICENSING SERVICES, CHARACTERIZATION, IMPLEMENTATION, IMPLEMENTATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE PRIORITY ERP SYSTEM Deadline08 Jan 2023 2620119 preparation of the council's vehicle insurance for the year 2023 Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620455 To carry out trainings for correct and safe riding on a bicycle for middle and upper divisions Deadline25 Dec 2022 2621989 Line abandonment works at a licensed intersection Deadline04 Jan 2023 2622511 Tender 61/2022 Deadline15 Jan 2023 2622845 Rainbow Network Of Balloons And Branded Helium Balloons Deadline13 Dec 2022 2623151 Supplying Integrated Automation Systems Including Reagents, Calibrators, Controllers, Consumables And All The Accompanying Services For Performing Chemistry Tests And Deadline15 Dec 2022 2623806 For Providing Consulting Services, Accompanying And Imparting Managerial Skills To Managers As Well As Training Services, Developing And Running Workshops And Courses According To Deadline02 Jan 2023 2623807 The Establishment Of Cinematech In The Arab Society Deadline22 Mar 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us