Israel Tenders - 16 December 2022

17 tenders published in Israel on 16 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 16 December 2022, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

2651861 EXECUTION OF WORKS FOR THE PLANNING OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF A WELFARE BUILDING, LIGHT CONSTRUCTION Deadline05 Jan 2023 2653058 Execution of works for the construction of a kindergarten on lot 1 Netivot West neighborhood, Netivot Deadline08 Jan 2023 2653059 Execution of works for the construction of a synagogue on Lot 101E, in Netivot West Deadline08 Jan 2023 2653160 Establishing A Primary And Secondary Server Farm For Shavas Deadline16 Jan 2023 2653161 Supply Of Handcuffs To The Shavas And Mi Deadline30 Jan 2023 2655385 CARRYING OUT THE ESTABLISHMENT OF A SUBSTATION WHICH INCLUDES CIVIL CONSTRUCTION WORKS AND ELECTROMECHANICAL WORKS. Deadline05 Jan 2023 2655386 Geologist consultant for burial fees Deadline12 Feb 2023 2655387 Execution of works for the construction of a mikve on lot 602, Neve Sharon neighborhood, in Netivot Deadline08 Jan 2023 2655388 Execution of works for the construction of a synagogue on lot 602 in the Neve Sharon neighborhood, Netivot Deadline08 Jan 2023 2655389 Execution of works for the construction of a synagogue on lot 811 in Ramot Yoram neighborhood, Netivot Deadline01 Aug 2023 2655390 - Execution of works for the construction of the Scouts Club building on Katif Street, Netivot Deadline08 Jan 2023 2655391 Tender No. 134/2022 For The Establishment And Operation Of Informal Education Frameworks For The Children Of Essential Workers In The Health System Between The Ages Of 3 Deadline15 Jan 2023 2655392 Public Tender Number 24/2022 For The Arrangement Of Infrastructure In The Supplier'S Yard At The Hillel Yaffe Medical Center Deadline15 Jan 2023 2655393 125/2022 For The Operation Of A System Of Trainings And Trainings In The Field Of Sensitive Treatment Of Sexual Trauma For Care Teams In The Health And Mental Health System Deadline25 Jan 2023 2655394 Construction of schools and kindergartens on lot 306 in the Kena Boshem neighborhood in Beit Shemesh Deadline09 Jan 2023 2655395 PROVISION OF ORGANIZATIONAL CONSULTING FOR MA MATE YEHUDA Deadline05 Oct 2023 2655396 Provision for carrying out development work at the station MDA in Ma'ale Adumim at 28 HaTzur St. Deadline01 Jan 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us