Israel Tenders - 24 November 2023

75 tenders published in Israel on 24 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 24 November 2023, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

4057042 Supply Electric Plug Connector - Iron Sword Deadline04 Dec 2023 4057044 Electrical Components Supply Deadline04 Dec 2023 4057050 Purchased Consumable Items Deadline04 Dec 2023 4057111 Purchased Male Dc Plug a Cable Deadline30 Nov 2023 4057113 Communications Cables (Shelf Product) Deadline30 Nov 2023 4059307 A Drum Oil Deadline07 Dec 2023 4059861 Supply and Maintenance of Compressors for Prison Service Deadline01 Jan 2024 4062073 Electrical Work Room Deadline21 Dec 2023 4062074 Providing Social Counseling Services to the General Guardian Nationwide Deadline21 Dec 2023 4062075 Rt Pcr Device Supply Deadline11 Dec 2023 4062921 Manufacture and Supply Different Metal Items Deadline04 Dec 2023 4062922 Purchase Poor Crates Deadline04 Dec 2023 4062925 Laser Engraved Machine Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062930 Purchased Esd Gun Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062931 Purchased a 4 Channels Scoop Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062932 Purchased Rf Chunk Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062936 Purchase a Wash Device, Cold Water Diesel Engine 200 Bar Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062937 Different Papers for Printing Houses Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062939 Chip Processing for Sealing from Cms to Outline Dive Deadline29 Nov 2023 4062940 Simon Labels Printer in Month- Iron Swords Deadline27 Nov 2023 4062941 Purchased a Flashlights a Sign of Marking Deadline27 Nov 2023 4062942 Talking Rod to Shell in a Month- Iron Swords Deadline27 Nov 2023 4062944 Hanging Rod in a Month- Iron Swords Deadline27 Nov 2023 4062952 Magnesium for Soda-Supply Deadline27 Nov 2023 4062953 Borg -Mone-Production in Two Months- Iron Swords Deadline26 Nov 2023 4062954 Electric Harness in Two Months- Iron Swords Deadline26 Nov 2023 4062955 Electric Harness in Two Months- Iron Swords Deadline26 Nov 2023 4062956 Electric Harness in Two Months- Iron Swords Deadline26 Nov 2023 4062957 Storage-Production-Manufacturing Iron Swords in Two Weeks Deadline26 Nov 2023 4063076 Aluminum Box of 3 Mm - Iron Sword Urgency. Deadline11 Dec 2023 4063077 20 -Foot Container for Ashdod Navy as Well as a Gadrun Zrifin Camp. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063078 Atomic Crate Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063079 Cables Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063080 Ecological Decomposition and Corrosion Materials- Immediate Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063081 Face Mask - Urgent Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063082 Engine Oil- Supply in My Hands Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063083 Electric Cable Rj452 Cat6a M Gray - Urgency including Iron. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063084 Generation Giga Mediation Cable - Iron Sword Urgency. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063085 Elastic Tube Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063086 Purchase Training and Learning Development Course Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063087 24v Disconnection Coil - Iron Sword Urgency. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063088 Electric Phase Indicator Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063089 Iron Sword Urgency. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063090 Pump and Steering Piston Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063091 Purchase Magnet Fixed Lift Fitness 800 Kg Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063092 Hydraulic Billum Pump - Iron Sword Urgency. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063095 Purchased Spare Parts for Nbe Repair Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063096 Supply of Cannon Protector on the Floor. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063097 Supply of the Door Tightening Air Filter. Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063098 Purchased Factions Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063102 Manufacturing and Supply of Fuel Tank Engine Compartment Sign 4 ** Deadline04 Dec 2023 4063103 Wheelchair Supply including Watch Deadline30 Nov 2023 4063104 Communications Antennas (Shelf Product) Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063105 Equipment and Winter Click Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063106 Purchased Rubber Handles for Stretchers Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063107 Purchased the Shate Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063109 Cables for Violinists Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063110 Key Buy Board Recharged V18 Long Restrack 1 " Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063111 Three Dimensional Printer Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063112 Lulav/Apple Mechanism/Air Filter/Spherical Shawl Production of Iron Swords Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063114 Refrigerated Storage, Freezing Storage Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063115 Shaking Color Tank Deadline29 Nov 2023 4063116 Magnet Fixed for Ramat 400 Kg - Iron Swords Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063117 A32 Pottery Calm - Iron Sword Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063118 Battle of Air Air Accessible Air Amazing Machine - Iron Sword Urgency. Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063119 Spring Locks a 155 Protective Ring Ring - Iron Sword Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063120 Purple Rj45 Purple, Cat6a 2m Lszh - Iron Sword Sword Urbation. Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063121 Outstanding Warehouse Security 40 Cm Length - Iron Sword Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063122 A25 Chapeur C Display Case - Iron Sword Sword Urppiness. Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063123 Chemical Barrel Standing Cruise 21 Liters Deadline26 Nov 2023 4063124 Purchase Land Equipment Tag Deadline26 Nov 2023 4063125 Screen-Off-Hand Screen Deadline27 Nov 2023 4063126 Purchased a Bank Count Machine Deadline26 Nov 2023 4063127 Analog Switch Deadline26 Nov 2023 4063128 Purchased an Electric Roller Deadline26 Nov 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us