Israel Tenders - 5 June 2024

12 tenders published in Israel on 5 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 5 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

5217996 Public tender No. 02/2024 for the operation of the BUSINESS IL center - to provide information and consulting services in the fields of economics, business and taxation to immigran Deadline25 Jun 2024 5218847 Tenders are invited for a tender for the procurement of amral ammunition and shooting Deadline20 Jun 2024 5218852 Tenders are invited for extractor. model b with grenade launcher m20 continue... Deadline24 Jun 2024 5218856 Tenders are invited for Puma/chariot 2 armor bolt 1*8 continue... Deadline24 Jun 2024 5218860 Tenders are invited for Puma/chariot 2 armor bolt 1*8 continue... Deadline24 Jun 2024 5223644 Public tender No. 11/2024 for the provision of consulting services, accompanying and implementing construction licensing processes for the Regulatory Division Deadline15 Jul 2024 5224059 Tenders are invited for Purchase an imux card for a display stand Deadline20 Jun 2024 5224063 Tenders are invited for Strong strap for whip antenna continued. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5224260 Tenders are invited for Tender for the manufacture and Supply of an antenna according to specifications Deadline19 Jun 2024 5224262 Tenders are invited for Gps / rf details (off the shelf products) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5224375 External consultants to the air service division of the RTTA Deadline03 Sep 2024 5226358 Providing consulting services in the field of inspection and licensing of electronic equipment and communication equipment and in the field of information systems for the Civil Adm Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us