Israel Tenders - 26 September 2024

15 tenders published in Israel on 26 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 26 September 2024, across industries like Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

5959358 Notice of intention to contract with a Single supplier for security using a bullet-proof vehicle Deadline27 Oct 2024 5959612 Purchased a musical instrument Deadline10 Oct 2024 5960072 Kits of disposable covers for orthopedic surgery (hip and knee) Deadline11 Nov 2024 5960073 Tender 41/2024 for writing environmental content for a strategic plan for aquaculture in Israel Deadline13 Nov 2024 5960074 Tender 29/2024 To provide temporary personnel services to the office's headquarters and its districts Deadline13 Nov 2024 5960368 Public tender with an early screening phase 97/2024 for the provision of a flexible subscription to various sports complexes and the implementation of a system to promote a healthy Deadline06 Nov 2024 5962929 Tender for the purchase and supply of anti-aircraft guns for commanders Deadline28 Oct 2024 5964430 Tender Are Invited For Security Using A Bulletproof Vehicle in Accordance With The Provisions Of The Regulations On The Obligation Of Tenders - 2017 1993, Shaman Hereby Announces T Deadline27 Oct 2024 5964888 Supply and installation of solar energy system Deadline03 Oct 2024 5966132 Tender for the production of spare parts for repairing tickets Deadline06 Oct 2024 5966163 Purchased spun fabric Deadline28 Oct 2024 5966255 Supplementary tender for consulting and guidance services in the fields of architecture for the Administration for the Development of the Education System Deadline27 Nov 2024 5966815 Provision of cleaning services for prison service units Deadline04 Nov 2024 5966825 For the provision of consulting services to the sports driving authority in the field of motorcycles and ATVs Deadline17 Nov 2024 5966826 Pedagogical and administrative services within the framework of the five-year plan in Arab and Bedouin and Druze society Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us