Israel Tenders - 10 December 2024

25 tenders published in Israel on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 10 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Adhesive & Labels, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

6617366 Public tender for the construction of BOT model cogeneration stations, sale of electricity, steam, hot water and natural gas supply Deadline17 Feb 2025 6617367 Project managers for the management of engineering projects of renovation and construction in the facilities of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs abroad and in Israel for the Materia Deadline31 Dec 2024 6617508 Surface market Deadline23 Dec 2024 6617519 Tender for the provision of patient care services Deadline06 Feb 2025 6617520 Tender for receiving proposals for the purchase of electricity from private suppliers. Deadline10 Feb 2025 6617521 Public tender for the provision of services for establishing and maintaining an internal corporate application Deadline12 Jan 2025 6617522 Services of a safety officer for the Material Resources Division at the Ministry of Foreign Affairs - including escorting the field of safety at Israeli embassies abroad Deadline07 Jan 2025 6617647 Transportation services, porters, transfer and assembly of furniture and equipment from the customer's facilities Deadline06 Jan 2025 6617648 Operation of a radio station in the service of the prisons Deadline20 Jan 2025 6617704 Fast automated tender 61/2024Improving the economic value of the Deadline12 Dec 2024 6617706 Fast automated tender 63/2024For the establishment and testing of a paddling pool for growing multicellular algae Deadline12 Dec 2024 6617707 Public tender No. 87-2024 - for the provision of transportation and towing services for the Ministry of Justice. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6617730 Providing psychological treatment services to teaching staff Deadline21 Jan 2025 6619350 Public tender for the provision of learning development services, organizational development and consulting, including hosting for the Enforcement and Collection Authority Deadline07 Jan 2025 6619607 Rags for cleaning airplanes - by the pulling method Deadline23 Dec 2024 6621508 Computers according to specifications for the Air Force Deadline25 Dec 2024 6622845 Maintenance of hoods and clean rooms by tender at Rambam Haifa Medical Center Deadline31 Dec 2024 6622875 Supply of stickers for medicines, anesthesia and infusion at the Rambam Medical Center Deadline14 Jan 2025 6623718 Tender for the purchase of marine fibers and their maintenance Deadline25 Dec 2024 6625827 Tender 10306/2024To provide enrichment, improvement, operation and support services in an educational information lake in the cloud (DATA LAKEHOUSE) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6628176 Kevler battle shell Deadline23 Dec 2024 6629431 Branded cardboard boxes Deadline15 Dec 2024 6629493 Dental treatment insurance for young people between the ages of 18 and 21 who stay in out-of-home settings (boarding schools, foster families, nurseries, etc. Deadline11 Feb 2025 6631312 A call for applications for the allocation of a funded standard to local authorities in favor of using a volunteer for national service - emergency - Iron Swords Deadline26 Dec 2024 6631313 Public Tender No. 40/24 for the supply of equipment for security operations and events for the Prime Minister's Office Deadline06 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us