Israel Tenders - 10 November 2025

32 tenders published in Israel on 10 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 10 November 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10092249 Establishment and operation of a caMinistry of Health - Medical Center for Human Health, Rambam Hospitalfe in the Yosef Fishman Oncology Center building Deadline27 Nov 2025 10092912 Ammunition and various means of sabotage Deadline14 Dec 2025 10092948 purchase of a 4-wheel road sweeper and a scrubbing system Deadline20 Nov 2025 10093178 Military scope Deadline10 Nov 2025 10100311 Enter Into An Agreement To Conduct An Ultrasonic Survey On The Marine Line At The Terminal Deadline03 Dec 2025 10105883 Operation of a national rehabilitation hostel for the treatment of men victims of addictions and street gangs, in the Tel Aviv and Central district or in the Jerusalem district Deadline03 Dec 2025 10105926 Providing parental guidance services for children and youth with disabilities, and guidance for parents with disabilities, nationwide Deadline30 Nov 2025 10105927 Operation of a day center for sex offenders in the community, in the area between Haifa and the surrounding area in the north to Kiryat Gat and the surrounding area in the south Deadline12 Jan 2026 10105928 Security officer for the Ministry of Communications Deadline04 Dec 2025 10105929 To provide preventative maintenance services and break down maintenance for the rain radar Deadline01 Dec 2025 10105930 Supply of marine equipment to the schools for marine education and sports Deadline24 Dec 2025 10105931 Development of models for the 2026 support tests Deadline24 Nov 2025 10105932 Public tender 34/2025 for the provision of treatment coordination services in community rehabilitation programs in the field of mental health Deadline27 Nov 2025 10105933 Purchase in different types of fashion chains Deadline16 Nov 2025 10105934 Public tender 09/2025 for construction and renovation work in the in vitro fertilization (IVF) unit at the Hillel Yaffe Medical Center Deadline21 Dec 2025 10105935 Management services and professional accompaniment of the nursery system Deadline15 Jan 2026 10105936 Tender 15/2025 for the establishment and operation of the National Food Institute Deadline22 Dec 2025 10105937 Tender No. 54/2025 Activation of the Amber Program Management Leadership Reserve for the health system Deadline27 Nov 2025 10106200 Tender for procurement of helium - "GRADE "A. Deadline17 Nov 2025 10106202 Desktop speaker according to technical specifications Deadline18 Nov 2025 10106204 Mag tripod front adapter Deadline20 Nov 2025 10106208 Laboratory washing machine Deadline24 Nov 2025 10106210 Tender for the purchase of a UV printer Deadline24 Nov 2025 10106215 Decorative shade tent (gazebo) Deadline24 Nov 2025 10106219 Tender for the purchase of a page printing device Deadline24 Nov 2025 10106223 Tender for safe driving training courses while on vacation and in the service Deadline24 Nov 2025 10106228 Order for gallery colors Deadline25 Nov 2025 10106230 Purchase pin pushers Deadline26 Nov 2025 10106261 None Deadline19 Nov 2025 10106265 None Deadline19 Nov 2025 10106277 Defense Procurement Deadline24 Nov 2025 10106702 purchase of ballistic rubber Deadline16 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us