Israel Tenders - 11 November 2025

29 tenders published in Israel on 11 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 11 November 2025, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Telecom, Defence, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10110070 Purchase pin pushers Deadline26 Nov 2025 10110071 Order for gallery colors Deadline25 Nov 2025 10110072 Tender for safe driving training courses while on vacation and in the service Deadline24 Nov 2025 10110073 Tender for the purchase of a page printing device Deadline24 Nov 2025 10110074 Decorative shade tent gazebo Deadline24 Nov 2025 10110075 Tender for the purchase of a UV printer Deadline24 Nov 2025 10110076 Laboratory washing machine Deadline24 Nov 2025 10110077 Mag tripod front adapter Deadline20 Nov 2025 10110078 Desktop speaker according to technical specifications Deadline18 Nov 2025 10110079 Tender for procurement of helium - GRADE A Deadline17 Nov 2025 10110360 Purchased military personnel Deadline24 Nov 2025 10110361 None Deadline19 Nov 2025 10110362 None Deadline19 Nov 2025 10110444 Gas sensors - Deadline17 Nov 2025 10110826 Tender for the purchase of bar chairs Deadline23 Nov 2025 10110830 Illuminated board for indicator panel Deadline24 Nov 2025 10111057 Rolls of cordura fabrics according to specifications at Israel Deadline18 Nov 2025 10114370 Support for Grenade 26 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10114668 Supply of marine equipment to marine education and sports schools Deadline24 Dec 2025 10121751 Central tender number 04-2025 basket 1 - for the provision of data communication services (DATA) for government ministries, trust units and related entities Deadline31 Dec 2025 10121765 Tender for the supply of needles for the EBUS system Deadline01 Dec 2025 10121766 Tender for treatment of water systems and supply of chemicals Deadline18 Dec 2025 10121767 Tender for the supply of surgical suture threads Deadline09 Dec 2025 10121768 Public Tender No. 21/2025 for the provision of consulting services to accompany and promote planning for the North District Planning Office Deadline17 Nov 2025 10121769 Escorting and guiding welfare officers Deadline23 Nov 2025 10121770 Public Tender No. 22/2025 for the provision of consulting services to accompany and promote planning for the Housing and Urbanism Division and the Ministry of Foreign Affairs Deadline17 Nov 2025 10121771 Central tender number 04-2025 basket 2 - for the provision of data communication services (DATA) for government ministries, trust units and related entities Deadline31 Dec 2025 10121772 A call for research scholarships for the year 2015 Deadline30 Sep 2026 10121773 Providing escort services, supervision and control of projects Deadline30 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us