Israel Tenders - 14 November 2025

25 tenders published in Israel on 14 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 14 November 2025, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10151572 Purchased sizzle type climbing ropes Deadline24 Nov 2025 10151573 Support for grenade 26 Deadline20 Nov 2025 10152529 Tender for the purchase of fruits and vegetables Deadline20 Nov 2025 10153254 Tender for procurement of materials for a 3D printer Deadline17 Nov 2025 10154377 Purchase of ballistic rubber (splash absorber) Deadline16 Nov 2025 10155040 Tender 14/2025 Purchase of hosting services, production and organization of various events for the Foreign Trade Administration Deadline25 Dec 2025 10155058 Provision of Internet services - ISP provider and fixed IP addresses with expansion steps Deadline26 Nov 2025 10155129 Purchase of a system for environmental noise monitoring Deadline27 Nov 2025 10155140 Carrying strap for an assault rifle Deadline14 Dec 2025 10155143 Public tender for the provision of hospital service and home care Deadline17 Nov 2025 10155150 To provide organization services and conduct examinations for candidates for registration as contractors in the sub-sectors of construction engineering works Deadline16 Dec 2025 10155154 A tender on consumables for a urological surgery room Deadline24 Nov 2025 10155434 Tender for the creation of a database of acoustic data from vehicles Deadline27 Nov 2025 10159089 neck warmer Deadline20 Nov 2025 10162575 Tender 108/2025 - for changes in substations for heating domestic water in buildings Deadline07 Dec 2025 10162578 Purchased floor washing machines of various models including maintenance Deadline04 Dec 2025 10162579 Public tender 83-2025 managed SOC services for cloud systems for the Ministry of Justice Deadline21 Dec 2025 10162580 Tender 5/2025 for the tender for the supply, installation and maintenance of low voltage systems at the "Mazor" Mental Health Medical Center Deadline25 Nov 2025 10162582 Tender for the selection of ecological consulting services for management, interface and spatial planning Deadline17 Nov 2025 10162583 Tender for the supply of pacemakers and electrodes Deadline25 Nov 2025 10162585 Tender for the supply of disposable probes for temperature measurement Deadline26 Nov 2025 10162587 Tender for the supply of spine surgery procedures Deadline24 Nov 2025 10162588 To operate assistance services for entrepreneurs and small and medium businesses Deadline24 Nov 2025 10162662 Tender for the replacement and/or installation of an access control system at the Galilee Medical Center. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10168630 Purchased a solar light pole system at Israel Deadline24 Nov 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us