Israel Tenders - 18 November 2025

22 tenders published in Israel on 18 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 18 November 2025, across industries like Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10194336 Hydraulic oil filter unit Deadline26 Nov 2025 10194337 None Deadline30 Nov 2025 10194338 None Deadline30 Nov 2025 10194340 Portable filtration system Deadline01 Dec 2025 10194341 None Deadline03 Dec 2025 10194342 Digital depth gauge for divers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10194343 The request is for the provision of kitchen operation services - unit number 1. Deadline22 Dec 2025 10195813 Tender for a supervisory unit for Kiryat ICT Deadline03 Dec 2025 10200010 Three-phase uninterruptible power system 160 kVA Deadline03 Dec 2025 10200023 Tender for the purchase of ballistic rubber (splash catcher) Deadline17 Nov 2025 10204695 Sublimation - plate + profile + frame Deadline23 Nov 2025 10207628 Purchase sisal climbing ropes Deadline26 Nov 2025 10210892 Tender for planning services and planning management Deadline15 Jan 2026 10210893 Public Tender No. 106-2025 for professional services in the field of legislation construction for the Legislation Construction Unit at the Ministry of Justice Deadline18 Dec 2025 10210894 To provide upkeep and maintenance services of the Upper Passover Authority warehouses spread throughout the country Deadline23 Dec 2025 10211187 Public tender for management and supervision services for the establishment of a Shiba Negev medical center project named after Shimon Peres Negev Deadline05 Jan 2026 10211212 Supply, installation and maintenance of stationary hydraulic vehicle lifts Deadline04 Jan 2026 10211214 Provision of medical and psychiatric services, psychological services, health professions services and medical pedicure services, in the layout of R Deadline13 Jan 2026 10211216 Development of models for the 2026 support tests Deadline27 Nov 2025 10211224 Vanaflons for inserting a needle into a vein of different sizes Deadline09 Dec 2025 10211225 Tender 16/2025 for the purchase of atomic clocks for the National Physics Laboratory Deadline12 Jan 2026 10211228 Tender 21/2025 for the sale of government stock of the TML Deadline01 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us