Israel Tenders - 20 November 2025

23 tenders published in Israel on 20 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 20 November 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10234900 FIREWALL procurement includes implementation service and license Deadline24 Nov 2025 10234926 Installation of a water heating system building 7 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10234928 Installation of a hot water system for hospital building No. 4 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10234930 Purchase equipment for the dining room Deadline30 Nov 2025 10234931 Purchase and filling of medical gas cylinders Deadline24 Nov 2025 10239405 Replacement, supply and installation of a 1100 KVA diesel generator Deadline30 Nov 2025 10239424 Tender 30/2025to the UAV system Deadline10 Dec 2025 10239511 UPSTREAM OIL & GAS TECHNICAL SUBSURFACE & EXPLORATION CONSULTING Deadline15 Dec 2025 10239708 Tender on bags for administering fluid under pressure Deadline01 Dec 2025 10239711 Tender for the implementation of the establishment and operation of a salary system for teaching staff and staff, an institution management system, a standard management system and Deadline11 Jan 2026 10239716 Public tender for the supply of machines for dispensing and returning uniforms Deadline15 Dec 2025 10239837 Development and maintenance of the GIS system in public transport Deadline20 Nov 2025 10248550 Providing control services and checking the integrity of security measures and warning systems installed in educational institutions Deadline26 Nov 2025 10248554 Technologies for continuous monitoring of pollutants in drinking water Deadline15 Dec 2025 10248558 Purchased infantry shoes Deadline28 Dec 2025 10248786 Establishment and operation of a cafe in the Yosef Fishman Oncology Center building Deadline01 Dec 2025 10248787 Purchased services Deadline21 Dec 2025 10248788 Technologies for making digital services accessible Deadline15 Dec 2025 10248789 Please be included in the list of bidders 14/2025 for recognized institutions for specialization in psychology (training interns in psychology) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10248790 Tender 108/2025 - for changes in substations for heating domestic water in buildings Deadline07 Dec 2025 10248830 Operating a hostel and transitional apartment for young people in situations of risk and distress from the Arab society, in East Jerusalem Deadline11 Dec 2025 10249089 Request to be included in the list of 14/2025 bidders for recognized institutions to specialize in psychology (training of psychology interns) Deadline20 Nov 2025 10249090 Tender for the purchase of a Perfector sheet 2-color offset printing machine Deadline03 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us