Israel Tenders - 24 November 2025

39 tenders published in Israel on 24 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 24 November 2025, across industries like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10273008 Radio amplifier - off the shelf product Deadline08 Dec 2025 10273009 Tender for the purchase of a cover for lenses, an eyepiece for Leofeld Deadline08 Dec 2025 10273086 36 inch paper rolls for printing Deadline30 Nov 2025 10273089 Tender for the procurement of a torque meter Deadline04 Dec 2025 10273094 Purchase an epoxy paint vibrating paint mixer Deadline08 Dec 2025 10273794 Purchasing Infantry Shoes Deadline28 Dec 2025 10274141 Tender for the purchase of a 3D printer Deadline26 Nov 2025 10274422 Auction for 3 Toyota Landcruiser gasoline type Deadline08 Dec 2025 10274461 None Deadline08 Dec 2025 10274554 Paint stripping works Deadline26 Nov 2025 10274555 None Deadline08 Dec 2025 10274804 Tender for the purchase of a 3D printer. Deadline26 Nov 2025 10274859 Steering rod cover Deadline08 Dec 2025 10275676 6 conductor cable Deadline04 Dec 2025 10275677 Tender for roof furniture for Ethan Deadline04 Dec 2025 10275678 Carrying handle clip for an infantry/Hasan mag Deadline04 Dec 2025 10275679 A fabric stretcher for a bastion Deadline04 Dec 2025 10275985 Three-phase uninterruptible power system 500 kVA Deadline08 Dec 2025 10275986 Tender for the removal of winged animals Deadline22 Dec 2025 10277609 Supply of solar-powered surveillance cameras and personal cameras – West Bank governorates Deadline30 Nov 2025 10279754 None Deadline30 Nov 2025 10279756 None Deadline30 Nov 2025 10279831 Purchased a disc for locking a pivot screw Deadline02 Dec 2025 10279839 Filter 1/2" female Deadline08 Dec 2025 10279840 White spirit tin 4.5 liters Deadline08 Dec 2025 10285291 Public tender for the execution of skeleton works, shell and systems for operating a parking lot in the Fagia and management building at the Sheba Medical Center, Tel Hashomer Deadline23 Feb 2026 10285292 Providing training courses and training services in the field of medicine for prison service staff, the Israel Police and the National Fire Authority and Deadline01 Dec 2025 10285293 To establish, operate and maintain a computerized system for laboratory management Deadline25 Dec 2025 10285294 Supply and maintenance of apartments inhabited by female soldiers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10285295 Purchase of organizational development and learning services, learning technology services and knowledge dissemination, execution and training production services, and purchase of Deadline11 Jan 2026 10285296 Purchase ecological paper for printing and photography Deadline30 Nov 2025 10285297 Public tender number 06/2025 for the provision of planning management services and for the provision of planning services for the Government Housing Administration Deadline10 Dec 2025 10285298 Technologies to increase road crossing safety by monitoring and warning road users in real time Deadline18 Dec 2025 10285301 To operate assistance services for entrepreneurs and small and medium businesses Deadline24 Nov 2025 10285302 Tender No. 54/2025 Activation of the Amber Program Management Leadership Reserve for the health system Deadline18 Dec 2025 10285312 Shading against sun and wind at the Rabin Eilat crossing Deadline10 Dec 2025 10285313 Renting a store to sell candles, soaps, beauty products and atmosphere products in Migdal Ashpoz commercial center Deadline01 Dec 2025 10285314 Renting a shop to sell housewares, home furnishing products and home design details in Migdal Ashpozal Commercial Center in the H. Sheba Medical Center Deadline01 Dec 2025 10285315 Appraisal support and support in correspondence - OPEN SOURCE support Deadline03 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us