Israel Tenders - 26 November 2025

17 tenders published in Israel on 26 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 26 November 2025, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10305393 Carry handle clip for an infantry/hasan mag Deadline04 Dec 2025 10307518 Public tender No. 24/2025 for a system for managing a planning and construction committee for a national licensing authority in the planning administration Deadline24 Dec 2025 10308950 Sanitation inspections, controls and trainings in the field of food Deadline14 Dec 2025 10309828 Collecting material for writing a biography for the martyrs of the Israel Defense Forces Deadline03 Dec 2025 10312166 Supplementary tender for consulting and guidance services in the fields of architecture for the Administration for the Development of the Education System Deadline16 Dec 2025 10312167 Public tender 11/2025 for the purchase of servers and chassis and the provision of warranty and maintenance services to the Hillel Yaffe Medical Center Deadline28 Dec 2025 10312171 Establishment and operation of a cafe in the Yosef Fishman Oncology Center building Deadline01 Dec 2025 10312254 Tender for the supply of orthopedic equipment for shoulder surgeries Deadline01 Dec 2025 10312255 Framework tender for the procurement of managed services for operation, support and maintenance (sub) for the national digital array Deadline07 Dec 2025 10312256 Mobile parking services for owners of attached vehicles and office employees in Ramat Eshkol Jerusalem Deadline10 Dec 2025 10312257 Tender 64/2025 for the provision of consulting services for the management of a biological dosimetry project Deadline04 Jan 2026 10312258 Installation of natural gas infrastructure and gas supply for steam boilers at the Ziv Medical Center Deadline04 Dec 2025 10312259 Provision of consulting services for quality assurance and control in operational work processes in the Central Election Committee for the Knesset Deadline30 Nov 2025 10313186 Tender for commando knives Deadline02 Dec 2025 10318831 Batteries at Israel Deadline03 Dec 2025 10318845 Tender for roof furniture for ethan at Israel Deadline04 Dec 2025 10318852 Purchase agm starter batteries continue... at Israel Deadline04 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us