Israel Tenders - 27 November 2025

19 tenders published in Israel on 27 November 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 27 November 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10325632 flowers Deadline07 Dec 2025 10326055 Polypropylene ropes Deadline02 Dec 2025 10332224 Using torture for young men from Arab society who are at risk Deadline14 Jan 2026 10332225 Solutions for locating and alerting a vehicle stuck on the side of the road Deadline07 Dec 2025 10332226 Establishing a database of program providers and tutors for the education system Deadline20 Jan 2026 10332227 Purchase equipment for the dining room Deadline02 Dec 2025 10332228 Tender for mobility repair for vehicle health checks Deadline16 Dec 2025 10332229 Electricity and very low voltage contractors for the execution of work in Ministry of Foreign Affairs projects abroad, including embassies, Sherad apartments and other projects Deadline02 Dec 2025 10332230 Tender 14/2025 Purchase of hosting services, production and organization of various events for the Foreign Trade Administration Deadline25 Dec 2025 10332231 Tender for opening services, towing, Transfer, storage of vehicles and equipment Heavy mechanical Deadline15 Dec 2025 10332232 Security officer for the Ministry of Communications Deadline14 Dec 2025 10332233 Supply of bulk filling services - liquid nitrogen + liquid oxygen Deadline23 Dec 2025 10332234 Call 64/2025 Gaza grants and distribution grants Deadline02 Dec 2025 10332235 Tender for consulting services to examine and upgrade the resistance of HMS plants to an earthquake Deadline02 Dec 2025 10344396 Zivod vehicles Deadline04 Dec 2025 10344645 For IR response team services Deadline18 Dec 2025 10344646 Establishment of a urodynamics institute and a movement rehabilitation institute in the building of the rehabilitation center Deadline25 Dec 2025 10344658 Tender 18/2025 for consultants for the committee regarding car size for adapting a car for people with disabilities and adapting driving aids Deadline25 Jan 2026 10344834 A bulletproof guard structure Deadline11 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us