Israel Tenders - 2 December 2025

37 tenders published in Israel on 2 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 2 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10389646 Public tender 13/2025 services for website coverage, written press and broadcast media monitoring Public Diplomacy Division Deadline14 Dec 2025 10389675 Supply and maintenance of apartments inhabited by female soldiers Deadline03 Dec 2025 10389680 Vanaflons for inserting a needle into a vein of different sizes Deadline09 Dec 2025 10389683 Tender 5/2025to a pension settlement systemCentral - operation, maintenanceand development Deadline30 Apr 2026 10389687 Tender 26/2025 for guidance, counseling and job placement services for immigrants, returning residents and immigration candidates Deadline30 Dec 2025 10389710 Tender 52/2025 for clinic services to promote sexual health and respectful sexuality and additional health services for marginalized populations Deadline07 Jan 2026 10389711 Agricultural works - field crops of the President's Youth Village Deadline07 Dec 2025 10389712 Accounting and financial audit and consulting for the Division of the Commissioner of Corporations Deadline15 Jan 2026 10389713 Operation of an assistance system for supervisors in complementary professional fields Deadline11 Dec 2025 10389714 Public tender 9/2025 Planning and consulting services by a structural engineer (construction) for planning office buildings and various projects Deadline04 Jan 2026 10389715 Public tender number 10/2025 for the performance of ambulance transportation services for the Hillel Yaffe Medical Center Deadline14 Dec 2025 10389716 55/2025 for monitoring refrigerators for Ashkelon district Deadline06 Jan 2026 10389717 Selection of fund managers for investment management in the field The advanced military technologies Deadline26 Feb 2026 10389718 Tender 14/25 managed and supervised projects in the field of construction in the 18 Dorot houses in Netanya, Lev Hasharon, Galilee, Nahariya, Ziv Deadline07 Dec 2025 10389728 Installation of a water heating system building 7 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10389729 Installation of a hot water system for hospital building No. 4 Deadline02 Dec 2025 10390657 32 mm rope Deadline02 Dec 2025 10390763 Polypropylene ropes Deadline02 Dec 2025 10391724 Polypropylene ropes Deadline02 Dec 2025 10391814 Markat bunk beds Deadline15 Dec 2025 10393246 Supplying meals and food mixtures to the livestock in the Kadori youth village Deadline08 Dec 2025 10393247 Tender 84/2025 for training to meet the requirements of the food business licensing reform Deadline14 Jan 2026 10396664 supply of uniforms Deadline15 Jan 2026 10396695 Technologies to increase road crossing safety by monitoring and warning road users in real time Deadline18 Dec 2025 10396697 Box 2 in the Tashfu tribe for the employees of the Enforcement and Collection Authority Deadline14 Dec 2025 10397066 Purchase Zoyt Parker Deadline15 Dec 2025 10406975 Establishment and operation of a pool of public charging stations for electric vehicles Deadline10 Dec 2025 10407038 Public auction for the sale of gold bars and gold ounces Deadline08 Dec 2025 10407039 Running psycho-educational workshops for programs in the test service for adults, nationwide Deadline22 Dec 2025 10407040 Supply of medical gas cylinders Deadline22 Dec 2025 10407041 UPSTREAM OIL AND GAS TECHNICAL SUBSURFACE AND EXPLORATION CONSULTING Deadline15 Dec 2025 10407042 Tender 2025-6 for the establishment, installation and service of an intra-organizational portal system - organizational communication for the Mazor Mental Health Medical Center Deadline18 Dec 2025 10407043 UPSTREAM OIL AND GAS AUDITING, INSPECTION, HSE AND EVALUATION AND ADVISORY SERVICES WITH REGARD TO HYDROC Deadline16 Dec 2025 10407044 Tender 1/2025 for the supply of maintenance services for the main CBS building in Jerusalem Deadline12 Jan 2026 10407045 Cleaning services in the Kadori youth village Deadline16 Dec 2025 10408541 Delivery of souvenir + kit - in Israel + abroad Deadline11 Dec 2025 10408547 Spare parts for the GPS system Deadline15 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us