Israel Tenders - 3 December 2025

15 tenders published in Israel on 3 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 3 December 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10412282 Production of spare parts for Tetra trucks Deadline15 Dec 2025 10414463 Tender No. 3/2025For the purchase of three trucks of the tractor type Deadline11 Dec 2025 10414690 Tender for the supply of surgical suture threads Deadline09 Dec 2025 10414693 for their various types at the Haifa Rambam Medical Engines and Pumps Maintenance Center Deadline29 Dec 2025 10414695 Tender number 4/2025 - for the purchase of an agricultural tractor including a front shovel Deadline11 Dec 2025 10414696 Supply, installation and maintenance of cameras for the purpose of enforcing speeding violations and road sections. Deadline18 Jan 2026 10416928 Tender 30/2025to the UAV system Deadline10 Dec 2025 10416975 Selling model pants and/or polo shirts and/or black pants Deadline05 Jan 2026 10416977 Providing training courses and training services in the field of medicine for prison service staff, the Israel Police and the National Fire Authority and Deadline22 Dec 2025 10416979 A call to local authorities - formulation and implementation of plans for economic and social development for the ultra-orthodox sector Deadline09 Dec 2025 10416981 Public Tender 29/2025 - framework tender for the provision of consulting, supervision and safety control services for ceremonies and state events Deadline28 Dec 2025 10419465 Providing consulting services in the fields of social work for the welfare coordinator in the Civil Administration for the Judea and Samaria region Deadline02 Dec 2025 10419475 Providing parental guidance services for children and youth with disabilities, and guidance for parents with disabilities, nationwide Deadline02 Dec 2025 10419502 Adding 6 protected intensive care beds and erecting elevator shafts to strengthen the central structure of the northern front - Ziv Medical Center, Safed Deadline02 Dec 2025 10431572 Examination of potential suppliers for the operation of a therapeutic day center for victims of human trafficking and victims of torture in Sinai Deadline24 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us