Israel Tenders - 5 December 2025

16 tenders published in Israel on 5 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 5 December 2025, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10456598 Purchased weapons Deadline17 Dec 2025 10458443 Public tender 25/2025 - for the purchase of the services of a safety manager for the state's main aircraft array Deadline13 Jan 2026 10458444 Public tender 20/2025 - for the purchase of the services of an air service supervisor for the formation of the state's chief aircraft Deadline13 Jan 2026 10458449 Tender for treatment of water systems and supply of chemicals Deadline25 Dec 2025 10458483 To provide organization services and conduct examinations for candidates for registration as contractors in the sub-sectors of construction engineering works Deadline16 Dec 2025 10458488 Providing transcription and recording services Deadline28 Dec 2025 10458491 To provide consulting services to the contractor registrar for monitoring under the Contractor Registration Law Deadline28 Dec 2025 10458550 Scientific test equipment calibration services Deadline18 Jan 2026 10458554 Tender 15/2025 for the establishment and operation of the National Food Institute Deadline22 Dec 2025 10459599 Tender 127/2025 for the maintenance and data security of DB infrastructures for the government medical centers division Deadline20 Jan 2026 10459601 Pilot for the operation of a security unit and prevention of violence in the service lines and infrastructure facilities in public transportation Deadline18 Dec 2025 10459689 Yaya Opini (Shofel) and its supply to the youth village of Ashel Hanasi Deadline11 Dec 2025 10463217 Fire doors - replacement, addition and repairs Deadline17 Dec 2025 10463218 Purchase of repair services for blowers, pumps and motors of various models - workshop Deadline14 Dec 2025 10466590 Tender for the purchase of a power supplier Deadline16 Dec 2025 10466682 None Deadline17 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us