Israel Tenders - 10 December 2025

16 tenders published in Israel on 10 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 10 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10526709 Tender for a pendulum saw. Deadline16 Dec 2025 10527199 Purchased a videoscope Deadline22 Dec 2025 10527960 Production of carts for transporting 12 and 16 ammunition Deadline22 Dec 2025 10528166 Static braided rope Deadline22 Dec 2025 10528231 Purchased weapons Deadline17 Dec 2025 10531593 Paper rolls for printing 36 inches 80 grams Deadline22 Dec 2025 10531993 Tender No. 39/2025 Ultrasound and echocardiogram services for those held in legal custody in Shebs nationwide Deadline22 Dec 2025 10532096 Framework tender for the supply of medicines and consumable equipment for dogs and horses for the prison service and the Israel Police Deadline19 Jan 2026 10532121 Tender 2025-6 for the establishment, installation and service of an intra-organizational portal system - organizational communication for the Mazor Mental Health Medical Center Deadline18 Dec 2025 10532126 Tender No. 3/2025For the purchase of three trucks of the tractor type Deadline11 Dec 2025 10532368 MATRIX rib fixations Deadline01 Jan 2026 10532370 Purchased infantry shoes Deadline11 Jan 2026 10532373 Public tender number 33/2025 - for consulting services in the field of data, innovation, digital and technology Deadline05 Jan 2026 10532375 Public Tender 29/2025 - framework tender for the provision of consulting, supervision and safety control services for ceremonies and state events Deadline28 Dec 2025 10532378 Tender for the execution of construction and infrastructure works in prison service facilities and in the facilities of the National Fire and Rescue Authority throughout the countr Deadline29 Dec 2025 10532381 Operating a laboratory to assist and support biology teaching in schools Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us