Israel Tenders - 16 December 2025

26 tenders published in Israel on 16 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 16 December 2025, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10623233 Public tender for the supply of machines for dispensing and returning uniforms Deadline16 Dec 2025 10623255 Medicines for the eye department Deadline05 Jan 2026 10623275 To provide upkeep and maintenance services of the Upper Passover Authority warehouses spread throughout the country Deadline22 Jan 2026 10623276 Tender No. 54/2025 Activation of the Amber Program Management Leadership Reserve for the health system Deadline19 Jan 2026 10623277 To purchase a system for analyzing medical imaging tests, using artificial intelligence Deadline17 Dec 2025 10623278 Tender 15/2025 for the establishment and operation of the National Food Institute Deadline22 Jan 2026 10623279 Procurement and supply of helium for the meteorological service Deadline02 Feb 2026 10623280 GEL MATRERGEN 5CC Deadline23 Dec 2025 10623281 Public tender No. 24/2025 for a system for managing a planning and construction committee for a national licensing authority in the planning administration Deadline12 Jan 2026 10623282 Tender for the purchase of colored printed cardboard for packaged meals for children's schools and kiddush boxes Deadline12 Jan 2026 10623283 Call 1.2025 for joint ventures to promote the employment of Ethiopians Deadline06 Jan 2026 10623284 Cut-off 35 for the supply of electric vehicles - 7 seats Deadline25 Jan 2026 10623285 Cutting 34 for the supply of electric vehicles in off-road recreational vehicles Deadline25 Jan 2026 10624796 Procurement of a component for communication cards Deadline23 Dec 2025 10624921 Production of carts for transporting 12 and 16 ammunition Deadline22 Dec 2025 10630564 Purchase of an agricultural tractor Deadline23 Dec 2025 10630567 Tender 65.2025 Geometrical balance measurements and satellite measurements in the northern region Deadline18 Jan 2026 10630568 Procurement of mast production and erection services Deadline11 Jan 2026 10630571 Shipments for biological material Deadline22 Dec 2025 10630573 Tender 26/2025 for guidance, counseling and job placement services for immigrants, returning residents and immigration candidates Deadline30 Dec 2025 10630578 Selection of fund managers for investment management in the field The advanced military technologies Deadline26 Feb 2026 10630581 Public auction for the rental of a property at 3 Yoseftal St., a shop, Ashdod Deadline27 Jan 2026 10634378 Tender for a universal blade bender Deadline23 Dec 2025 10641130 Supply of coats for those held in legal custody at the Shavas Deadline05 Jan 2026 10641177 Tender No. 39/2025 Ultrasound and echocardiogram services for those held in legal custody in Shebs nationwide Deadline22 Dec 2025 10642097 Tender for the purchase of sewing threads for repairs. Deadline28 Dec 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us