Israel Tenders - 24 December 2025

18 tenders published in Israel on 24 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 24 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10745646 Public tender for the execution of small repair and construction works throughout the Sheba Medical Center Deadline29 Dec 2025 10745649 Nimbos project - central tender 01-2022 for adding services to the government digital market in the cloud (layer 5) - publication 5 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10745650 Fitness facilities yard legal departments Deadline29 Dec 2025 10745652 Management of contributions from salary Deadline30 Jan 2026 10745655 Tender 2025.92 Call for proposals for the characterization and development of a system for information dissemination Deadline30 Dec 2025 10745656 Monitoring, analysis and media research in traditional and digital media Deadline29 Dec 2025 10745661 Tender 4/2025 To manage a set of engagements with lecturers and instructors Deadline29 Dec 2025 10746390 Mag machine recoil spring Deadline01 Jan 2026 10746430 Tender for the supply and installation of curtains. Deadline05 Jan 2026 10746553 Production of carts for transporting 12 and 16 ammunition at Israel Deadline31 Dec 2025 10758107 universal joint for extending valves Deadline01 Jan 2026 10758161 Purchased a universal joint for extending valves Deadline05 Jan 2026 10759219 Supply of bulk filling services - liquid nitrogen + liquid oxygen Deadline06 Jan 2026 10759222 Supply of mourning baskets for the court system Deadline25 Dec 2025 10759249 Purchase of digital vouchers for the Enforcement and Collection Authority Deadline31 Dec 2025 10759259 MATRIX rib fixations Deadline01 Jan 2026 10759295 Running transition programs for teenagers and young adults with disabilities, nationwide Deadline25 Feb 2026 10759301 92/2025 for the provision of forced transfer and escort services for the Ministry of Health - supplementary tender Deadline04 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us