Israel Tenders - 30 December 2025

21 tenders published in Israel on 30 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 30 December 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Research & Development, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10799235 Tender 33/2025 to operate a business innovation community in the field of national security Deadline19 Feb 2026 10799311 Production of submarine cables Deadline12 Jan 2026 10799491 Tender 27/2025 to operate a business innovation community in the field of foodtech Deadline12 Feb 2026 10799513 Tender 32/2025 to operate a business innovation community in the field of transportation Deadline18 Feb 2026 10799538 Dorot Medical Center - provision of streaming services to patients including smart TVs and infrastructure installation Deadline29 Dec 2025 10802491 Purchased a 9 meter 2.5 "Tzul" fuel pipe Deadline08 Jan 2026 10803295 Tender 26/2025 for guidance, counseling and job placement services for immigrants, returning residents and immigration candidates Deadline20 Jan 2026 10803550 Consulting services for foreign media in Israel Deadline18 Jan 2026 10803551 Tender 30/2025 for the activation of a business innovation community in the field of industry and production Deadline18 Feb 2026 10803553 Tender 31/2025 to activate a business innovation community in the field of software Deadline18 Feb 2026 10803554 For supply, purchase of technical equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10803555 The Water Authority hereby publishes tender 100056007/2025 for the performance of works to expose vegetation and clear the surface of a desalination plant. Deadline19 Feb 2026 10803556 Medicines for the eye department Deadline05 Jan 2026 10803557 Supply of sewage work services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10803560 Public tender for the rental of a state property at 4 Jabotinsky Street in Nahariya Deadline03 Feb 2026 10805616 Purchase guarantee kits Deadline08 Jan 2026 10808463 Removing and coating Indonesia for light items Deadline08 Jan 2026 10810763 Solar systems for security cameras at Israel Deadline04 Jan 2026 10811534 Providing cleaning services in the Kadori youth village Deadline07 Jan 2026 10812109 Purchased a universal joint for extending valves at Israel Deadline05 Jan 2026 10812211 Solar systems for security cameras at Israel Deadline05 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us