Israel Tenders - 31 December 2025

13 tenders published in Israel on 31 December 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 31 December 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

10815147 Purchased Taj Deadline04 Jan 2026 10819714 Tender for Eitan from a machine gun shelf Deadline07 Jan 2026 10820518 Management of a database of leading cultural events and management of qualitative artistic procedures and awards Deadline08 Feb 2026 10820587 Installation of protection systems, low voltage security and a controlled locking system Deadline22 Mar 2026 10820588 Purchase of mobile operating tables (MOBILE) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10820589 Public tender 12/2025 for the supply of paper products for the Hillel Yaffe Medical Center Deadline11 Jan 2026 10820590 92/2025 for the provision of forced transfer and escort services for the Ministry of Health - supplementary tender Deadline06 Jan 2026 10820591 Provision of medical and psychiatric services, psychological services, health professions services and medical pedicure services, in the layout of R Deadline13 Jan 2026 10820592 Tender for planning services and planning management Deadline15 Jan 2026 10820608 Public tender number 06/2025 for the provision of planning management services and for the provision of planning services for the Government Housing Administration Deadline30 Dec 2025 10820609 Tender 2025.92 Call for proposals for the characterization and development of a system for information dissemination Deadline30 Dec 2025 10823322 Operation of two boarding schools for the Youth Sponsorship Authority Deadline18 Feb 2026 10823323 Activating an emergency diagnostic and therapeutic-rehabilitation response for women with active addiction, nationwide Deadline04 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us