Israel Tenders - 2 September 2026

14 tenders published in Israel on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Israel on 2 September 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Energy, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Israel?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Israel and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Energy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Israel.

14634140 The 14/2025 tender for accredited institutions to specialize in psychology (the specialized training in psychology) - opening the 7/2026 database Deadline14 Sep 2026 14634310 Advice in the field of social work Deadline14 Oct 2026 14634311 tenders 57-2026 – Livi writes linguistic examinations and editing for the Ministry of Justice Deadline27 Oct 2026 14634312 A tender for the provision of services Deadline07 Oct 2026 14635178 Central tender number 5-2026 for collecting and demolition services of paper waste, cardboard and magnetic media Deadline22 Sep 2026 14635180 SUPPLYING THE GC SYSTEM FOR ANALYSIS OF GREENHOUSE GASES FOR THE SOUTH GILA STUDY CENTRE IN AGRICULTURAL RESEARCH ADMINISTRATION Deadline13 Oct 2026 14652134 tender 66/2026 for writing and editing services of speaking and communication materials, creating messages and consulting for writing professional content Deadline13 Oct 2026 14652135 COLLECTING DIRTY ITEMS TO THE ASTROO ERCP Deadline12 Oct 2026 14652136 QUICK-MADE TENDER 69/2026 THE BSL3 Deadline29 Oct 2026 14652137 A complementary tender of a car threatening, property, agriculture, and maritime centuries for the compensation fund Deadline22 Oct 2026 14652138 A fast-prepared tender for financial services and support – the Tax Authority Deadline08 Oct 2026 14652139 For the project to replace generators in the main structure Deadline15 Oct 2026 14652140 A tender for housing detection for the Ministry of Health, a home health bureau in Ashkelon City Deadline03 Nov 2026 14652141 Try to supply food mixtures to fish Deadline15 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us