Japan Tenders - 12 February 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

218 tenders published in Japan on 12 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 12 February 2021, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Defence, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 12 February 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Defence, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

787183 Cleaning work for the Tateno dam construction office building, etc. in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline27 Feb 2021 787184 Reiwa 3rd year road maintenance construction machinery spot maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2021 787185 Reiwa 3rd year strong motion observation facility inspection work Deadline24 Feb 2021 787186 (RE-00868) Worker dispatch contract for ITER NBI equipment structure analysis study [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to 2021-3-2] Deadline24 Feb 2021 787187 Reiwa 3rd year Shinmoji offshore turbidity monitoring survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 787283 Lease Items ICT Communication equipment at metropolitan schools 1 set Deadline31 Mar 2021 787284 Worker dispatching business (Sendai Trade Information Center Deadline05 Mar 2021 787286 Commissioning of processing of infectious waste from the Tokyo Metropolitan Bokutoh Hospital (unit-price contract) Deadline31 Mar 2021 787289 A ​​set of leases for equipment for updating the nationality paperwork management system Deadline15 Apr 2021 787290 Lease Items Computer system, etc. 1 set (1) Deadline31 Mar 2021 787291 Worker dispatching business (Kanazawa Trade Information Center) Deadline05 Mar 2021 787292 Commissioning of comprehensive management of Tokyo Medical Examiner's office Deadline27 Feb 2021 787296 Worker dispatching business (Wakayama Trade Information Center) Deadline05 Mar 2021 787297 Lease Items VOC continuous monitoring equipment (Hachimanyama Automobile Exhaust Gas Monitoring Station) and devices for the remote maintenance system 1 set Deadline09 Mar 2021 787359 Lease Items Computer system, etc. 1 set (2) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787360 Shizuoka Prefecture The operation, maintenance and management of Shizuoka Information Network System Deadline23 Mar 2021 787361 Commissioning of building management of the Tokyo Sports Square for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 787362 A ​​set of contracts for system migration work, etc. associated with equipment update of nationality paperwork management system System migration work, etc Deadline15 Apr 2021 787364 Worker dispatching business (Miyazaki Trade Information Center) Deadline05 Mar 2021 787366 Lease Items ICT equipment for education at metropolitan schools (for FY2021) 1 set Deadline27 Feb 2021 787367 Commissioning of road patrol (11) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787368 Commissioning of outdoor cleaning of the Kita-Adachi Market (unit-price contract) Deadline11 Mar 2021 787381 Commissioning of checking facilities, etc. at Ueno Park Deadline27 Feb 2021 787385 Commissioning of building management of the Tokyo Metropolitan Neurological Hospital Deadline27 Feb 2021 787387 Cleaning of a public square (3) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787392 Lease Items Disaster preparedness radio system equipment 1 set (2) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787393 Commissioning of the cleaning of public lavatories of Toyosu Market (unit-price contract) Deadline11 Mar 2021 787394 Consignment of cleaning operations for Iogi Tunnel's wall surfaces Deadline27 Feb 2021 787395 Purchase Items licenses for software 1 set (1) Deadline16 Mar 2021 787396 Commissioning of the recovery, etc. of tablet PC devices (West) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787398 Commissioning of ICT support for metropolitan schools for FY2021 (Western) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787400 Commissioning of support for the training in order to realize educational innovation Deadline27 Feb 2021 787402 Commissioning of processing of registration notification, building examination form and application form for depreciable properties, etc. for FY2021 (2) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787413 Lease Items Consumables for the tax affairs comprehensive support system, etc. 1 set Deadline16 Mar 2021 787414 Commissioning of creation and processing of input data files for the medical subsidy general affairs system (unit-price contract) Deadline16 Mar 2021 787415 Commissioning of ICT support for metropolitan schools for FY2021 (Central) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787416 Commissioning of operation of the Cooperation Promotion Type Open Innovation Platform Project Deadline27 Feb 2021 787417 Commissioning of ICT support for metropolitan schools for FY2021 (Western branch) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787418 Commissioning of ICT support for metropolitan schools for FY2021 (Eastern branch) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787419 Commissioning of technical support for cyber security for Tokyo Metropolitan Office of Education for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 787422 Commissioning of the system construction and evaluation support for Tokyo Metropolitan Office of Education for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 787423 Tokyo Metropolitan Government standardized physical strength test for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 787425 Commissioning of operation of Tokyo Metropolitan Aviation Network for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 787426 Commissioning of ICT support for metropolitan schools for FY2021 (Central branch) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787427 Commissioning of operation of the Female Venture Growth Promotion Project Deadline27 Feb 2021 787542 Reiwa 3rd year Air traffic control equipment maintenance contract The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact dea Deadline22 Feb 2021 787604 Dispatch of one assistant for maintenance work such as navigation signs Deadline27 Feb 2021 787606 Reiwa 3rd year Hiroshima National Highway Jurisdiction Atmosphere Observatory maintenance work Deadline27 Feb 2021 787607 Reiwa 3rd year Tenjin River basin sediment amount observation facility inspection and other work Deadline27 Feb 2021 787609 Cleaning service for the Gifu Prefectural Gero Hospital buildings Deadline26 Feb 2021 787611 Mogami River upstream Oyodo district environmental survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 787646 Kanagawa PrefectureTwo snowplows Deadline25 Mar 2021 787683 R3 Chiba National Highway drainage facility inspection work [PDF: 82 KB] Deadline24 Feb 2021 787684 [E116s] Reiwa 3rd year Geno Regional Park management business commission (departed at 9:10 am) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787686 [E125s] Reiwa 3rd year, Keisei Yukarigaoka Station Front Hiroshi Field Cleaning Service Commission [Renewal Announcement] (Departure at 11:15 am) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787687 Purchase and installation of Aseishigawa Dam meteorological observation equipment Deadline24 Feb 2021 787688 Futatsui area pavement repair work (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787689 Hirosaki University (Honcho) Triage facility new construction Other construction Deadline24 Feb 2021 787690 Maeyama area pavement repair work (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787691 Akita Regional Development Bureau Construction Department Iwami Dam Management Office Reiwa 3rd year We will hold a conditional open bid for automatic sterilizer maintenance and in Deadline24 Feb 2021 787693 Yoneshiro River Omaki district middle-class river channel excavation work 1 outside (electronic bidding target project and electronic contract target project) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787694 Inspection and maintenance of construction machinery, etc. in the Yamaguchi jurisdiction in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline27 Feb 2021 787695 [E122s] Reiwa 3rd annual Shizu southern district park management business commission (departed at 10:30 in the morning) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787696 R3 Chiba National Highway Disaster Countermeasure Machinery Maintenance Work [PDF: 83 KB] Deadline24 Feb 2021 787697 Maintenance and repair work in the Yoneshiro River Futatsui jurisdiction (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787698 Prefectural child counseling center maintenance (electricity) construction Deadline24 Feb 2021 787699 Yoneshiro River Omaki district upstream river channel excavation work (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787700 Odate jurisdiction pavement repair work (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787701 Reiwa 3rd year prefectural office underpass elevator inspection and maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2021 787702 Reiwa 3rd year Ugui Visitor Center management and operation Deadline24 Feb 2021 787704 ICP mass spectrometer and dedicated S10 autosampler maintenance and inspection work 03-12 [PDF] Deadline24 Feb 2021 787706 Complete set of electroencephalograph Deadline24 Feb 2021 787707 Reiwa 3rd year green worker project (Setonaikai National Park Miyajima dragonfly habitat survey work) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787708 Maintenance and repair work in the Yoneshiro River Takanosu jurisdiction (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787709 [K110] Myojindai Reservoir Slope Collapse Countermeasure Work (North) (Opened at 11:40 am) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787710 Reiwa 3rd year Takanashi Technical College Elevator maintenance business consignment conditional open bidding Deadline24 Feb 2021 787712 [E118s] Reiwa 3rd year Nanaido Park / Someino Adjustment Pond Square Management Business Consignment (9:40 am) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787791 [E119s] Reiwa 3rd year Shizu northern district park management business consignment (9:50 am bid opening) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787792 Akita Regional Development Bureau Construction Department Iwami Dam Management Office Reiwa 3rd year We will hold a conditional open bidding for cleaning and maintenance of human w Deadline24 Feb 2021 787793 Kitaakita district culvert construction (projects subject to electronic bidding and projects subject to electronic contracts) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787794 "Information gathering business in the Middle East market in 2021" Deadline24 Feb 2021 787796 Prefectural child counseling center maintenance (machine) construction Deadline24 Feb 2021 787797 [Bid announcement] Reiwa 3rd year repair work Kitakyushu area (unit price contract) [Water supply and drainage equipment related] (PDF format: 176KB) Deadline24 Feb 2021 787799 [E117s] Reiwa 3rd Usui and Chiyoda Regional Park Management Business Commission (departed at 9:30 a.m.) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787800 [M076S] Purchase of consumables for Sakura City elementary and junior high school printers in Reiwa 3rd year (open at 10:50 am) Deadline27 Feb 2021 787801 Prefectural child counseling center maintenance (building) construction Deadline24 Feb 2021 787803 [E120s] Reiwa 3rd year Sakura district park management business consignment (10:10 am bid opening) Deadline27 Feb 2021 788036 Kanagawa Prefecture1) 20 mm water meter (new) 15,800 units Deadline23 Mar 2021 788661 About bidding related to Fukuoka Prefectural Police neglect violation fee related office work consignment Deadline24 Feb 2021 788662 Reiwa 2nd year Oita Port coast (Tsurusaki area) soil survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 788789 Reiwa 2 Year Oita Port Coastal (Ototsu Area) Soil Quality Survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 788790 Technical work such as land survey and inspection of the Minamikyushu Westbound Expressway in Reiwa 3 Deadline27 Feb 2021 788791 (RE-00806) Worker dispatch contract for design and development of real-time equilibrium calculation system [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to 2021-3-2] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788792 Reiwa 3rd year Oita River National Highway / Yamakuni River Land Survey and Inspection Technical Business Deadline24 Feb 2021 788794 Worker dispatching business (Aomori Trade Information Center) Deadline05 Mar 2021 788795 (RE-00280) Maintenance of Nextseq Sequencer [Posted period: 2021-02-09-2021-03-03] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788796 Operation and maintenance of member management system and article distribution management system Deadline04 Mar 2021 788797 (RE-00964) Worker dispatch contract for neutron transport analysis and quality control for designing ITER plasma measurement equipment [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to 2021-3-2] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788798 (RE-00964) Worker dispatch contract for neutron transport analysis and quality control for designing ITER plasma measurement equipment [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to 2021-3-2] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788799 (RE-00817) Worker dispatch contract for design / procurement preparation activities for ITER high-frequency heating equipment and related ordering work [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to Deadline24 Feb 2021 788800 Shizuoka Prefecture The Work such as mobile PC settings for Shizuoka Information Network System Deadline23 Mar 2021 788801 Reiwa 3rd year Oita Port coastal facility implementation design Deadline27 Feb 2021 788802 Technical work such as land survey and inspection of Kagoshima National Highway Office in Reiwa 3rd year Deadline27 Feb 2021 788803 Construction and operation of electronic file exchange system Deadline12 May 2021 788804 (RE-00918) Worker dispatch contract for evaluation of procurement process progress in TF coil procurement and scrutiny of documents submitted by manufacturers [Posting period: 2021 Deadline24 Feb 2021 788806 contract Maintenance of LAN multifunction devices, etc. (for this ministry) 1 set Deadline19 Feb 2021 788809 Reiwa 3rd year Tokushima district joint government building cleaning, parking lot arrangement and guidance business consignment Deadline27 Feb 2021 788811 Maintenance of LAN multifunction devices, etc. (local branch offices, etc.) 1 set Deadline19 Feb 2021 788816 Leasing and maintenance of new terminals in the Internet aptitude diagnosis system Deadline23 Mar 2021 788817 (RE-00000) Production of high-precision Advanced KB mirror for coherent X-ray diffraction imaging [Posting period: 2021-02-09 ~ 2021-03-01] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788818 Case database (TTPP) management support Category Information system Deadline11 Mar 2021 788819 Development and operation support of high-efficiency experimental system at X-ray free electron laser facility (SACLA) Deadline24 Feb 2021 788890 Inspection and maintenance outside the Todoroki road drainage facility in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline27 Feb 2021 788893 Database (TTPP) Monitoring / Maintenance Management Deadline11 Mar 2021 788895 3D CAE system support for SACLA experimental platform Deadline24 Feb 2021 788897 Reiwa 3rd year Oita Port coastal facility deformation grasp survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 788898 Workflow platform software license for AI and database management Deadline24 Feb 2021 788900 (RE-00963) Worker dispatch contract for measurement performance evaluation test of ITER poloidal polarization meter [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to 2021-3-2] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788901 (RE-00932) Maintenance work of superconducting coil structure analysis support system [Posted period: 2021-2-9 to 2021-3-2] Deadline24 Feb 2021 788902 Reiwa 3rd year Yushima Kaikan "Tokyo Garden Palace" Elevator equipment maintenance and inspection work Deadline24 Feb 2021 788903 SPring-8 Data Analysis Computer Network Equipment Annual Maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2021 788904 Synchrotron Radiation Research Center synchrotron radiation imaging utilization system development team JST PRESTO research support work dispatch (C21-0206) Deadline24 Feb 2021 788905 (RE-00930) English interpreter, English translation / preparation / document management, worker dispatch contract for European visitor support work [Posting period: 2021-2-9 to 202 Deadline24 Feb 2021 788908 Shizuoka Prefecture Monitoring the operational status of the network, supporting disaster recovery, and helping improve the network Deadline23 Mar 2021 788909 Shizuoka Prefecture The maintenance and management of servers and lan equipments of Shizuoka Information Network System Deadline23 Mar 2021 788911 Shimane Prefecture Data Center service for Shimane Prefectural Government Deadline22 Mar 2021 788918 Reiwa 2nd Oita Port Coastal (Ototsu Area) Soil Quality Survey (Second) Deadline27 Feb 2021 788920 Shizuoka Prefecture The development and operation service of groupware database Deadline23 Mar 2021 788921 Reagent for 1-molecule real-time sequencer (unit price contract) Deadline24 Feb 2021 788922 Shizuoka Prefecture The user support service for Shizuoka Information Network System Deadline23 Mar 2021 788926 Kanagawa Prefecture Operation and maintenance of information system of Kanagawa Prefectural Institute Deadline23 Mar 2021 788927 Tochigi Prefecture Operation and management services of the server system Deadline24 Mar 2021 788929 X-ray 2D detector maintenance support service for SACLA and SPring-8 Deadline24 Feb 2021 788931 contracts 1 set of service usage of login management platform for public services Deadline19 Feb 2021 788932 Desktop next-generation sequencer maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2021 788933 Worker dispatch for network system / connected equipment operation support work (2021-Wa-44) Deadline24 Feb 2021 788934 contracts Common ERP system software technical support set Deadline19 Feb 2021 788935 Worker dispatch for research work on flow and material transport on the micro / nano scale (2021-Japanese-45) Deadline24 Feb 2021 788948 Annual maintenance of network equipment using SACLA Deadline24 Feb 2021 788949 Procurement of equipment / software lease Deadline19 Feb 2021 788950 Biological signal measurement system Deadline24 Feb 2021 788954 Integrated Computational Chemistry Software MOE Maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2021 788956 Procurement of equipment / software lease Deadline19 Feb 2021 788973 Yamagata Nakayama district road preliminary design work Deadline27 Feb 2021 788975 Yamagata Nishi district bridge preliminary design work Deadline27 Feb 2021 788976 Tozawa district pavement repair work Deadline27 Feb 2021 788978 Geological Survey of Oyodo District, Upper Mogami River Deadline27 Feb 2021 788979 Mogami River upstream Murayama area aerial laser survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 788980 Synthetic leather gloves and other 76 items Deadline27 Feb 2021 788981 Yamagata Nakayama District Geological Survey Deadline27 Feb 2021 788982 Control system backbone network equipment Annual maintenance Deadline24 Feb 2021 788983 Mogami River upstream Yachi upstream district river channel excavation work Deadline27 Feb 2021 788985 Reiwa 2nd year Cyber ​​Security Coordination Center Information sharing system function addition and repair set Deadline19 Feb 2021 788988 Electricity used in the Yatsushiro River National Highway Office Building Deadline27 Feb 2021 788990 Bid information Worker dispatching business (Morioka Trade Information Center) Deadline05 Mar 2021 788992 Biohazard countermeasure cabinet Deadline24 Feb 2021 788993 Reiwa 3 to Reiwa 7 Biodiversity information system 2nd phase Government common PF transition and operation services, etc. Complete Deadline15 Mar 2021 788996 Worker dispatching business (Sendai Trade Information Center Deadline05 Mar 2021 788997 Cleaning of roads Deadline11 Mar 2021 788998 Commissioning of building management of the Tokyo Metropolitan Hachioji Joint-Use Administration Building and 2 other places Deadline09 Mar 2021 789000 A ​​set of development man-hour estimation validity verification work related to the JPO system Deadline02 Apr 2021 789007 Cleaning of roads (43) Deadline31 Mar 2021 789025 Outdoor cleaning of Ota market (1) Deadline27 Feb 2021 789026 Fukui Prefecture Improvement of network environment in prefectural high school (teacher's room) Deadline24 Mar 2021 789034 Commissioning of processing of infectious waste from the Tokyo Metropolitan Komagome Hospital (unit-price contract) Deadline27 Feb 2021 789035 Outdoor cleaning of Ota market (2) Deadline27 Feb 2021 789036 Commissioning of support for construction of the Next-generation Wellness Solution that makes use of data for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789039 Commissioning of the planning and management related to the Tokyo Financial Award for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789040 Commissioning of building management of the Taito Metropolitan Taxation Office and another place Deadline27 Feb 2021 789041 Commissioning of the management of regulatory reform coordinators for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789043 Lease Items Equipment for server centers for management of performance records, etc. 1 set Deadline27 Feb 2021 789044 Lease Items Disaster preparedness radio system equipment 1 set (1) Deadline27 Feb 2021 789047 Building environmental sanitation maintenance management Deadline24 Feb 2021 789048 Commissioning of processing of infectious waste from the Tokyo Metropolitan Tama Medical Center (unit-price contract) Deadline27 Feb 2021 789049 Reiwa 3rd year disaster prevention information system hosting environment provision business Deadline27 Feb 2021 789051 Purchased 14 aluminum excavators and 200 other items Deadline27 Feb 2021 789052 Copier (made by Ricoh) maintenance Deadline27 Feb 2021 789054 Cleaning of Hiroshima Prefectural Drivers License Center building Deadline15 Mar 2021 789055 Commissioning of building management of Tokyo Metropolitan Archives Deadline11 Mar 2021 789070 Commissioning of support to resolve operational issues related to the introduction of telework, consultancy, etc. related to work-style transformation for FY2021 Deadline16 Mar 2021 789077 Shinjo area pavement repair work Deadline27 Feb 2021 789079 Commissioning of the investigative survey for the realization of autonomous driving transportation services in the Nishi-Shinjuku area for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789081 Commissioning of implementing the ”Survey to improve the academic abilities of children and students” for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789082 Commissioning of the assistance for the model projects for the ”Edo Tokyo Kirari Project” Deadline27 Feb 2021 789106 Nakayama district bridge preliminary design work Deadline27 Feb 2021 789117 Mogami River upstream Yachi downstream area river channel excavation work Deadline27 Feb 2021 789120 Yamagata jurisdiction road repair design work Deadline27 Feb 2021 789123 Commissioning of the management of the overseas contact service (Access to Tokyo) to attract foreign enterprises for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789210 Lease Items Server, etc. for the general affairs infrastructure 1 set Deadline27 Feb 2021 789211 Commissioning of the support for the Nishi-Shinjuku Smartcity Project for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789212 Commissioning of a model project to improve government data Deadline27 Feb 2021 789213 Commissioning of the implementation and management of Foreign Human Resource Reception Comprehensive support Project for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789214 Commissioning of the support for the development of the drug development and medical venture for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789215 Commissioning of the implementation of experts dispatch (productivity improvement support) in a project for the promotion of work-life balance reform for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789216 Commissioning of measuring the effectiveness of advertisements and the implementation of surveys on Tokyo residents' awareness toward the strategic implementation of advertisement Deadline27 Feb 2021 789217 Commissioning of disseminating information, and the planning and operation of seminars, related to the promotion of accessible tourism for FY2021 Deadline16 Mar 2021 789218 Commissioning of ICT support for metropolitan schools for FY2021 (Eastern) Deadline27 Feb 2021 789219 Commissioning of the digital twin realization project Deadline27 Feb 2021 789220 Commissioning of planning and management related to the implementation of a project for promoting barrier-free accommodation for FY2021 Deadline27 Feb 2021 789221 Purchase of ferric chloride solution 710,000kg (scheduled) Deadline16 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us