Japan Tenders - 17 February 2021

197 tenders published in Japan on 17 February 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 17 February 2021, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

794666 Vehicle registration number seal creation contract (unit price contract) related to Saga Transport Bureau and 8 other locations The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Int Deadline27 Feb 2021 794703 Helicopter operation contracting business The deadline date shown is predictive deadline. Interested firms should contact tendering authority for exact deadline date Deadline27 Feb 2021 794713 Parking ticket issuance facility management business Deadline02 Mar 2021 794717 Reiwa 3rd year Unazuki dam body and reservoir slope observation equipment maintenance and inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 794718 Encapsulation and sealing work of questionnaires related to "Corporate Enterprise Statistics Survey", "Corporate Enterprise Statistics Survey Ancillary Survey" and "Corporate Enter Deadline04 Mar 2021 794719 Purchase of chemicals for Okayama Prison septic tank (unit price contract) Deadline04 Mar 2021 794720 Reiwa 3rd year weather information distribution Deadline04 Mar 2021 794721 Operation and maintenance of the APIP (Asia-Pacific Information Platform) website for the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline04 Mar 2021 794723 Two ultra-high performance liquid chromatographs (UHPLC) rented Deadline04 Mar 2021 794724 Asuwagawa Dam real estate rights registration business Deadline04 Mar 2021 794725 Meteorological instrument and other transportation (unit price contract) (Meteorological instrument certification test center) Deadline04 Mar 2021 794726 Reiwa 3rd year construction machinery (truck system) maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2021 794728 Reiwa 3rd year Bottom layer dissolved oxygen amount type designation, etc. Study and investigation work [Comprehensive evaluation successful bid method] Deadline04 Mar 2021 794729 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Hakodate Taxation Bureau and other 18 government buildings Elevator equipment maintenance management work (7th course) Deadline04 Mar 2021 794730 Lake Biwa River Office Cleaning and Inspection Business Deadline04 Mar 2021 794731 Contract for research and study on next-generation terrestrial digital television in Brazil Deadline04 Mar 2021 794732 Urine drug test kit Deadline04 Mar 2021 794734 Reiwa 3rd annual management business of environmental sanitation of Northeast Forestry Administration Office Deadline04 Mar 2021 794735 Maintenance and inspection of Kuma River water quality automatic monitoring device, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2021 794736 Reiwa 3rd year Niigata Misaki Joint Government Building No. 1 Consignment Deadline04 Mar 2021 794737 Reiwa 3rd year Nagoya office building cleaning work Deadline04 Mar 2021 794738 A set of contracts for work such as repairing business applications associated with equipment updates related to the Japanese departure and return examination system Deadline04 Mar 2021 794782 One-stop comprehensive support project for small and medium-sized enterprises and small businesses in Reiwa 3 Deadline04 Mar 2021 794895 Yamaguchi City Hall Thermal Camera Purchase Business Deadline02 Mar 2021 795058 Maintenance unit price contract for snow removal machines, etc. (Noshiro area) Deadline02 Mar 2021 795081 Maintenance unit price contract for snow removal machines, etc. (Odate area) Deadline02 Mar 2021 795198 Ibaraki Prefecture Servers, Ibaraki Prefectural University of Health Sciences 1 Set Servers Deadline23 Mar 2021 795199 Hokkaido Lease of personal computer 4 sets Deadline24 Mar 2021 795208 Aichi Prefecture Base card for driver's license (a) For excellent driver Deadline24 Feb 2021 795209 Gunma Prefecture EPSON Offirio LP-S8160 Recycled Printer Toner Deadline24 Feb 2021 795210 Gunma Prefecture Canon LBP842C Toner Cartridge and Recovery Toner Box Deadline26 Mar 2021 795211 Consignment of application maintenance and maintenance of postal counter terminal system (FY2021) Deadline24 Feb 2021 795217 Reiwa 3rd year remote access service procurement set Deadline24 Feb 2021 795218 1 set of update work of personnel / salary information system Deadline08 Mar 2021 795220 Regarding solicitation of opinions Information security audit set Deadline08 Mar 2021 795223 Application maintenance and maintenance of postal mobile terminals and OCR systems (FY2021) Deadline24 Feb 2021 795227 Genome information database system for epoch-making agricultural product production Lease (re-lease) 1 set Deadline24 Feb 2021 795229 R2CAD license purchase 1 set Deadline24 Feb 2021 795230 Document management system service provision set Deadline24 Feb 2021 795232 Shimane Prefecture Police Information Network PCs, etc. Rental 195 units Deadline29 Mar 2021 795233 Shimane Prefecture Police Information Network PCs, etc. Rental 195 units Deadline26 Mar 2021 795235 Aichi Prefecture Driver's license card base (for excellent Deadline29 Mar 2021 795239 Purchase Set Software License (ProfessionalDesktop) Deadline26 Mar 2021 795244 Gifu Prefecture Learning Support Software 44,546 License Deadline24 Mar 2021 795245 Chiba Prefecture Seismic Intensity Information Network System Equipment Leasing Set Deadline26 Mar 2021 795248 Ibaraki Prefectural Medical University Information System Operation Management Business Consignment Deadline24 Feb 2021 795250 opinions Common operation management work set for pension business system Deadline12 Mar 2021 795252 Repurchase of actuarial software license Deadline24 Feb 2021 795254 Consignment of maintenance and maintenance of OCR hardware (FY2021) Deadline24 Feb 2021 795410 Moody's predictive management service set Moody's predictive management service set Deadline24 Feb 2021 795413 Consular business information system (work such as setting change for open LAN renewal) Deadline24 Feb 2021 795415 Saga Prefecture Outsourcing of Saga Pref. medical institution information and emergency medical information system Deadline26 Mar 2021 795417 Command communication device for Aichi police headquarters (information processing system) 1 set Deadline26 Apr 2021 795419 Chiba Prefecture Lease of Chiba Prefecture Seismic Intensity Information Network System equipment (1 set) Deadline26 Mar 2021 795422 Shimane Prefecture Laptop Computer for the Shimane Prefectural Police Information Network, 195 units Deadline29 May 2021 795423 Aichi Prefecture Professional Desktop License, 1 set Deadline26 Mar 2021 795424 Lease of port WAN system server, etc. (3-1) set (projects subject to electronic procurement) Deadline14 Apr 2021 795426 Purchase of 7 items outside the printer toner Deadline07 Apr 2021 795427 EPSON Offirio LP-S8160 recycled toner cartridges, photoreceptor drums Deadline24 Feb 2021 795428 leasing practical educational equipment Deadline27 Feb 2021 795429 Nagano PrefectureOutsourcing of English language instruction Deadline15 Mar 2021 795431 1 set of rentals online educational equipments Deadline26 Mar 2021 795435 Gifu Prefecture Software licenses for educational support: 44,546 units Deadline23 Mar 2021 795509 Business such as tax information data entry (general competitive bidding) Deadline02 Mar 2021 795510 Cleaning the oil-water separation tank for the kitchen Deadline02 Mar 2021 795512 Cleaning of Hiroshima Prefectural Police Headquarters Scientific Investigation Research Institute and Annex Konan Government Building from Reiwa 3 to Reiwa 5 Deadline02 Mar 2021 795513 [Prefectural South Wide Area Promotion Bureau (Hanamaki)] iPad OS terminal (Iwate Prefectural Education Center) << General competitive bidding >> Deadline02 Mar 2021 795656 Reiwa 3rd Toyama River National Highway Office Building Environmental Sanitation Management Business Deadline04 Mar 2021 795658 Reiwa 3rd year Takamatsu Immigration Bureau Foreign Resident Comprehensive Consultation Contract Deadline04 Mar 2021 795662 Reiwa 3rd year government building cleaning work Deadline04 Mar 2021 795664 Reiwa 3rd year Document management system operation support set Deadline04 Mar 2021 795666 Reiwa 3rd year Dam management instrument inspection and data organization Deadline04 Mar 2021 795672 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Hakodate Taxation Bureau and other 18 government buildings Elevator equipment maintenance management work (1st course) Deadline04 Mar 2021 795673 Ministry of Education, Culture, Sports, Science and Technology payroll office work contract set Deadline04 Mar 2021 795674 Personnel information management / evaluation system operation and maintenance support work set Deadline04 Mar 2021 795676 Nara National Highway Office Government Building Cleaning, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2021 795677 Reiwa 3rd year Nara Joint Government Building Cleaning Business Deadline04 Mar 2021 795678 Unit price contract for general waste and industrial waste treatment at Yokohama Customs Main Government Building and 10 other locations Deadline04 Mar 2021 795679 Reiwa 3rd year building management work at Tokushima Regional Joint Government Building and Tokushima Regional Joint Government Building and other 3 agency firefighting equipment m Deadline04 Mar 2021 795680 Reiwa 3rd year measures Organize information and create materials related to demolition of buildings in the area Deadline04 Mar 2021 795681 Reiwa 3rd year Kokura Port Joint Government Building General Management Business Consignment Contract Deadline04 Mar 2021 795682 Reiwa 3rd year Government building environmental hygiene management work Deadline04 Mar 2021 795744 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Hakodate Taxation Bureau and other 18 government buildings Elevator equipment maintenance management work (8th course) Deadline04 Mar 2021 795745 Reiwa 3rd year government building cleaning business consignment contract (Hello Work Yawatahama, Hello Work Ozu, etc.) Deadline04 Mar 2021 795746 Reiwa 3rd year Yabakei Dam spillway inspection and maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 795747 Reiwa 3rd year Toyama River National Highway Office Building Elevator maintenance / inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 795748 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Omiya National Highway Office] R3 Omiya National Highway Station "Showa" management work Deadline04 Mar 2021 795750 Worker dispatch work related to the excavation survey of the Miyakonojo excavation survey department (Heijo 633rd excavation survey) Deadline02 Mar 2021 795751 Eril intravenous drip 30mg and 2,841 items Deadline02 Mar 2021 795752 Bid information [March 4, Osakagawa No. 3 bridge disaster recovery work] Deadline04 Mar 2021 795753 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Hakodate Taxation Bureau and other 18 government buildings Elevator equipment maintenance management work (6th course) Deadline04 Mar 2021 795754 Bid announcement "Sendai Joint Government Building Toilet Paper Purchase Unit Price Contract" (PDF format: 88KB) Deadline02 Mar 2021 795756 Temporary bleachers rented and 1 other Deadline02 Mar 2021 795757 (Water supply No. 02057) Water pipe laying work associated with tropical Aki road construction (Nishino district) Deadline02 Mar 2021 795758 Construction machine (mower, etc.) maintenance unit price contract Deadline02 Mar 2021 795759 Hyogo Prefectural Ikuta Police Station Government Building, etc. Dust Disposal Business Consignment Deadline02 Mar 2021 795760 Technical work such as land survey and inspection of Saga National Highway Office in Reiwa 3rd year Deadline04 Mar 2021 795761 Construction machine (sprinkler, etc.) maintenance unit price contract Deadline02 Mar 2021 795762 Reiwa 3rd year counseling business consignment unit price contract Deadline04 Mar 2021 795763 "Reiwa 3rd year Okinawa Labor Bureau printer toner purchase unit price contract" Deadline02 Mar 2021 795765 Nonaka Takeshima Line and other road improvement works Deadline02 Mar 2021 795954 Infectious medical waste disposal consignment fee PE-BOX 20L and 2 others Deadline02 Mar 2021 795955 R3.4 Tone River downstream gate facility inspection and maintenance work [PDF: 123 KB] Deadline02 Mar 2021 795957 Construction machine (freezing inhibitor sprayer, etc.) maintenance unit price contract Deadline02 Mar 2021 795958 Reiwa 3rd year Nagasaki jurisdiction tunnel ventilation equipment outside inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 795959 Miyako Kuji district disaster prevention work Deadline02 Mar 2021 796045 Reiwa 3rd year Nagasaki jurisdiction emergency inland water measures outside vehicle maintenance inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796046 Flapping class New machinery and equipment work Deadline02 Mar 2021 796048 Reiwa 3rd year marine radar maintenance / inspection work Deadline03 Mar 2021 796050 Reiwa 3 February Opinion Request (Nuclear Medicine Diagnostic Device Conservative Point Business) Deadline28 Feb 2021 796051 Otamasei No. 2 Bridge Repair Work (123kbyte) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796064 Shimofugo 1-chome district water pipe replacement (3) construction (131kbyte) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796066 Reiwa 2nd year Wakayama Prefectural Shionomisaki Youth House Main Building 1st floor Emergency lighting equipment repair Deadline02 Mar 2021 796067 Shimofugo 1-chome district water pipe replacement (4) construction (128kbyte) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796069 Removal of on-site electronic exchange device Deadline02 Mar 2021 796070 Shimofugo 1-chome area water pipe replacement (1) construction (128kbyte) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796071 Shimofugo 1-chome area water pipe replacement (1) construction (128kbyte) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796072 Kushigahama station square maintenance work Deadline02 Mar 2021 796073 Patrol boat Iwami helicopter TV transmission digital onboard receiver maintenance Deadline28 Feb 2021 796075 Shimofugo 1-chome area water pipe replacement (5) construction (128kbyte) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796077 Employment Ice Age Generation Active Support Support Utilizing Prefectural Platforms Deadline02 Mar 2021 796079 ICU room repair and maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796082 Announcement of bidding [Opened on March 12, 3rd year of Reiwa] Post-bid examination method General competitive bidding [Reiwa 2nd year road maintenance project Ikeda high bridge r Deadline02 Mar 2021 796089 Outside the scanner Deadline02 Mar 2021 796132 Multi-channel active electrode EEG data acquisition system Deadline02 Mar 2021 796133 R3 automatic water quality monitoring device conservative point check business [PDF: 81 KB] Deadline02 Mar 2021 796134 Work environment measurement work such as radiation facilities Deadline02 Mar 2021 796178 Contract for investigation and examination of V-Low band (95-108MHz) utilization measures Deadline04 Mar 2021 796180 Tono Dam Management Branch Elevator Maintenance Inspection Deadline04 Mar 2021 796182 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Takasaki River National Highway Office] R3 Takasaki jurisdiction road drainage facility inspection and maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796184 Elevator equipment maintenance and inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796185 Reiwa 3rd year Okuma Town Specified Reconstruction and Reconstruction Base Area Demolition and removal of damaged buildings, etc. and decontamination work (Part 5) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796186 [Ministry] Reiwa 3rd year Foreign trademark registration work of JIS mark in China and South Korea Deadline04 Mar 2021 796188 Reiwa 3rd year Antivirus software procurement Deadline04 Mar 2021 796189 Government building cleaning work (Hiroshima / Hiroshima technical style) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796192 Reiwa 2nd fiscal year Pinghe Suya No. A12 outer wall renovation and other construction supervision work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796195 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Omiya National Highway Office] R3 Omiya National Highway Traffic Information System Operation Business Deadline04 Mar 2021 796196 Cleaning work such as Ina River River Office Government Building Deadline04 Mar 2021 796197 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau Tone River Downstream River Office] R3 Tone River Downstream Hydrological Observatory Maintenance and Inspection Work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796198 Reiwa 3rd year construction machinery (snow removal machinery) maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2021 796200 Reiwa 3rd year Kanto Agricultural Administration Bureau Land Improvement Technology Office Government building cleaning work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796202 Yushima Regional Joint Government Building Elevator Equipment Repair Work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796204 Reiwa 3rd year Okayama Airport machinery and equipment maintenance business Deadline04 Mar 2021 796217 Lease of port WAN system server, etc. (3-1) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796220 Implementation of public relations (GDN) using the Internet Deadline04 Mar 2021 796222 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Hakodate Taxation Bureau and other 18 government buildings Elevator equipment maintenance management work (5th course) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796225 Reiwa 3rd year Entrusted work such as studying measures to promote global warming countermeasures utilizing greenhouse gas inventory [Comprehensive evaluation successful bid method Deadline04 Mar 2021 796226 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Sapporo Kita Taxation Bureau and 5 other government buildings, etc. Environmental hygiene management business Deadline04 Mar 2021 796229 [Sapporo National Taxation Bureau] Hakodate Taxation Bureau and other 18 government buildings Elevator equipment maintenance management work (4th course) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796230 Reiwa 3rd year Hamadori South Branch jurisdiction temporary storage site restoration work and other supervision support work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796233 Reiwa 3rd year Matsue National Highway Office jurisdiction elevator inspection and maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2021 796237 Reiwa 3rd year government building cleaning business consignment contract (Hello Work Imabari, Hello Work Saijo, etc.) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796238 Reiwa 3rd year GNSS landslide automatic observation equipment maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796240 Heijo Palace Remains Historical Park Building Legal Inspection, etc. Deadline04 Mar 2021 796241 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau / Joso National Highway Office] R3 Joso National Highway Daily / Regular Cleaning Business Deadline04 Mar 2021 796243 Nagasaki Port Joint Government Building Cleaning Business and Waste Disposal Business Consignment Contract Deadline04 Mar 2021 796244 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Takasaki River National Highway Office] R3 Takasaki jurisdiction gate facility inspection and maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796246 Survey and training implementation work related to technical manager training based on the Reiwa 3rd Soil Contamination Countermeasures Law [Comprehensive evaluation successful bid Deadline04 Mar 2021 796247 Reiwa 3, 4, 5 fiscal year Takamatsu Sunport Joint Government Building Comprehensive maintenance management business consignment contract Deadline04 Mar 2021 796248 Yokosuka Regional Joint Government Building Waste Disposal Business (Unit Price Contract) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796249 Purchase 7 items outside the printer toner Deadline04 Mar 2021 796250 Reiwa 3rd year Takamatsu Legal Joint Government Building Elevator maintenance and inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796251 Reiwa 3rd year Prefectural North Branch jurisdiction temporary storage site restoration work and other supervision support work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796269 Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry and Fisheries Clinic Pharmacy Dispensing Business Deadline04 Mar 2021 796270 Reiwa 3rd year medical clinical examination business consignment (unit price contract) Deadline04 Mar 2021 796271 Reiwa 3rd year lava dome information distribution system maintenance inspection Deadline04 Mar 2021 796272 Reiwa 3rd year Renewable energy potential information transmission site operation and maintenance consignment work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796273 Contract contract for automobile maintenance management business of Yokohama Customs Deadline04 Mar 2021 796274 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Keihin River Office] R3 Keihin Jurisdiction Hydrological Observatory Maintenance and Inspection Work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796275 (Takasegawa River Office) Hydrological water quality observation equipment maintenance and inspection work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796276 Reiwa 3rd year International expansion work for strengthening resilience regarding meteorological disasters in consideration of climate change [Comprehensive evaluation successful Deadline04 Mar 2021 796277 Reiwa 3rd year food display survey management system conservative management business Deadline04 Mar 2021 796278 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Futase Dam Management Office] R3 Futase Dam lifting equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796279 Support services such as inspections for facilities conforming to GLP standards in the 3rd year of Reiwa Deadline04 Mar 2021 796280 [Kanto Regional Development Bureau, Futase Dam Management Office] R3 Futase Dam automobile repair unit price contract Deadline04 Mar 2021 796281 Oral drug test kit Deadline04 Mar 2021 796282 Complete business such as verification of the effect of diabetic nephropathy aggravation prevention program Deadline04 Mar 2021 796283 Reiwa 3rd year Okinawa Labor Bureau (Miyako) owned multifunction device maintenance business contract (manufactured by Canon) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796284 Septic tank water quality automatic measurement device maintenance management business consignment Deadline04 Mar 2021 796285 Reiwa 3rd year Echigo Hillside Park water supply facility inspection and maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796286 Reiwa 3rd year full-color electronic multifunction device rental and maintenance Deadline04 Mar 2021 796287 Reiwa 3-7 years Hiroshima Prefectural Miyoshi College of Technology Machinery security work (general competitive bidding) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796288 Reiwa 3rd year dilution tank sewage extraction collection and transportation and carry-in disposal business (unit price contract) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796289 Nishida Nonaka Line and other traffic safety facility maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796290 Nishida Nonaka Line and other traffic safety facility maintenance work Deadline04 Mar 2021 796291 Annual unit price contract for purchasing a set of reagents for DNA typing Deadline02 Mar 2021 796292 Nomura-cho old pipe renewal project Water pipe laying (part 2) construction Deadline04 Mar 2021 796293 21 bath pots in Nagoya city, Taketoyo-cho Repair work (unit price contract) About bid announcement (PDF format: 151KB) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796370 Ofunato Kamaishi district disaster prevention work Deadline02 Mar 2021 796372 Reiwa 3rd year capillary sequencer maintenance contract 1 set Deadline02 Mar 2021 796373 Reiwa 3rd year building management work at Tokushima Regional Joint Government Building and Tokushima Regional Joint Government Building and other 3 agency firefighting equipment m Deadline04 Mar 2021 796374 Reiwa 3rd year A Resident explanation business due to the abolition of use of urban housing (Tokyo) (February 15, Reiwa 3) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796375 Antivirus software license and support Deadline02 Mar 2021 796376 Computer system maintenance for medical machine intelligence team Deadline02 Mar 2021 796379 Bid announcement "Sendai Joint Government Building (Building A) Elevator Equipment Maintenance Management Business" (PDF format: 88KB) Deadline02 Mar 2021 796380 Reiwa March 4th road maintenance and repair works in the Chikutoo area Deadline04 Mar 2021 796383 Reiwa 3rd year Honmyo River automatic water quality monitoring device maintenance inspection and document arrangement Deadline04 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us