Japan Tenders - 4 March 2021 (Page 1 of 2)

340 tenders published in Japan on 4 March 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Japan on 4 March 2021, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Security Systems, Telecom, Armored Steel, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Japan on 4 March 2021.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Japan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Japan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Security Systems, Telecom, Armored Steel, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Education & Training, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Japan.

820960 [Posting and bidding manual] Examination work such as construction and operation of a human resources development platform in the northern part of Chuo-ku, Tokyo (March 1, 3rd year Deadline16 Mar 2021 820961 Complete set of electric beds for dialysis Deadline16 Mar 2021 820962 Reiwa 3rd year "Drug resistance (AMR) measures public relations measures" (PDF: 189KB) Deadline16 Mar 2021 820963 Design and development work related to OBD inspection server (199.34 KB) Deadline19 Mar 2021 820967 (Tentative name) Planning study work in the Aioi-dori district type 1 urban redevelopment project in Motomachi, Hiroshima City Part 2 (March 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline16 Mar 2021 820968 Government building maintenance business consignment contract in Kashiwazaki district joint government building Deadline19 Mar 2021 820970 XT-Auto system maintenance Deadline16 Mar 2021 820971 (RE1060) Production of continuous radiation monitoring system for next-generation synchrotron radiation facility [Posting period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-04-20] Deadline19 Mar 2021 820973 (RE-01058) Storage of next-generation synchrotron radiation facility Production of short-line vacuum chamber for ring monitor equipment [Posted period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-04-20] Deadline19 Mar 2021 820975 (RE-01057) Manufacture of vacuum chambers and support devices for linear accelerators in next-generation synchrotron radiation facilities [Posted period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-04-20] Deadline19 Mar 2021 820977 "Antivirus software license procurement business" (Headquarters) Deadline16 Mar 2021 820980 5 laboratory animal imported mice Deadline16 Mar 2021 820981 Eko drainage pump facility construction Deadline19 Mar 2021 820982 Western Construction Office A Heavy Oil (Western Construction Office) Deadline16 Mar 2021 820983 Recruitment of conditional open bidding Fuchu City network separation system construction work Deadline19 Mar 2021 820984 In-hospital comprehensive sterilization management work set (PDF: 127KB) Deadline16 Mar 2021 820985 Hokkaido Police Headquarters Traffic Control Center Equipment Other maintenance work Deadline16 Mar 2021 820986 Promotion work centered on the center hospital website (PDF: 127KB) Deadline16 Mar 2021 820999 (RE-00000) Purchase of reagent products (unit price contract) [Posting period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-3-22] Deadline19 Mar 2021 821000 (RE-00000) Purchase of pharmaceutical products (unit price contract) [Posting period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-3-22] Deadline19 Mar 2021 821004 Endoscope system maintenance work set Deadline19 Mar 2021 821005 Reiwa 3rd fiscal year commissioned for the security management of household electrical appliances (142.58 KB) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821008 Reiwa 3rd year carbon market express website operation / maintenance consignment business Deadline19 Mar 2021 821011 R3 Telecommunications Works Construction Management Technology Certification Creation / Issuance Assistance Business [PDF: 117 KB] Deadline16 Mar 2021 821015 [By group] Striped steel plate and 42 others Deadline16 Mar 2021 821018 Reiwa 3rd year international decarbonized social research survey, etc. commissioned work Deadline19 Mar 2021 821019 Reiwa 3rd year repair-related construction management technology certification pass certificate creation and issuance assistance work [PDF: 100 KB] Deadline16 Mar 2021 821023 Reiwa 3rd year bilateral credit system (JCM) financial support project entrusted to promote understanding, participation promotion, and procedure support for efficient MRV implemen Deadline19 Mar 2021 821024 Reiwa 3 fiscal year Support consignment work such as system construction for the spread and development of excellent decarbonization and low carbon technology in developing countri Deadline19 Mar 2021 821026 R3 Watasegawa River Office administrative documents and other management support services [PDF: 105 KB] Deadline16 Mar 2021 821032 Detainee destination display system maintenance and inspection work (Tokyo Detention House) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821074 Supply unit price contract for medical consumable materials (Tochigi Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821075 OCR equipment lease contract for effect verification (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821111 Copy paper joint purchase supply contract (Tama Youth Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821112 Medical waste collection, transportation and processing business consignment (Tokyo Detention House) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821114 Treatment management building vacuum system and kitchen building abatement treatment equipment maintenance contract (Miyagi Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821118 Sports exchange building air conditioning equipment repair work (PDF: 23KB) Deadline16 Mar 2021 821122 Car operation management business contract (Himeji Juvenile Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821123 Cleaning business contract (Himeji Juvenile Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821124 "Reiwa 3rd year survey work implementer training training interview evaluation 1st and 2nd operation related work set" Deadline19 Mar 2021 821125 Reiwa 2nd year (correction carry-over) Ashizuri Uwakai National Park Ryugushi Visitor Center new construction (3rd term) Deadline16 Mar 2021 821137 Maintenance and inspection work for traffic control terminal traffic lights, etc. Deadline17 Mar 2021 821343 Technical support services such as radio station licenses in X-band satellite communications Deadline17 Mar 2021 821690 Government building maintenance business consignment (Tokyo Detention House) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821691 Kitchen wastewater abatement facility maintenance and inspection business consignment contract (Fuchu Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821692 Environmental maintenance business consignment contract (Mito Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821693 Operation management business consignment contract (Tachikawa Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821694 Maintenance work for multifunction devices in Reiwa 3 (manufactured by Konica Minolta) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821695 Maintenance of 23 electronic copiers (Ricoh, Tsuruga, Maizuru area) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821697 Medical hygiene material supply contract (Matsuyama Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821698 Elevator maintenance and inspection business consignment contract (Fuchu Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821699 Reiwa 3rd year Factory / business establishment system management support consignment business related to leading decarbonization efforts promotion business Deadline19 Mar 2021 821700 Reiwa 3rd year Sendai 4th Joint Government Building entrance / exit management system maintenance and inspection work contract Deadline19 Mar 2021 821704 Reiwa 3rd year National Civil Service Recruitment Examination Questions Delivery, etc. (Chubu Secretariat) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821705 [Request for Information (RFI)] Request for Information on Utilization of AI / ICT in Various Security-Related Equipment such as Comprehensive Security Systems in Correctional Faci Deadline19 Mar 2021 821706 Blood test Biochemical test Item 1 and 28 others Deadline16 Mar 2021 821707 R3 Tonegami commissioned registration business (registration regarding rights) (unit price contract) [PDF: 83 KB] Deadline16 Mar 2021 821708 Stationery supply contract (Chiba Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821709 Virtual screening integrated software license for drug discovery research Deadline16 Mar 2021 821720 Design work such as indoor and outdoor renovation of Tsukiko dormitory Deadline16 Mar 2021 821766 Waste disposal contract business contract (Tachikawa Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821767 Contract for supply of necessary items such as funerals (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821768 Repair / cleaning / boiler contracting (Tochigi Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821769 Cleaning work set (Tokyo Detention House) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821770 Treatment-related business consignment contract (Nagano Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821771 Clinical laboratory outsourcing contract (Chiba Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821772 Clinical laboratory business contract (Yokohama Juvenile Classification Home) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821774 We will hold a conditional open bidding for cleaning work at the Southern Livestock Hygiene Service Center. Deadline16 Mar 2021 821777 Regular health checkups for staff at the Japan Bioassay Research Center 03-15 [PDF] Deadline16 Mar 2021 821778 Reiwa 3rd year Fukushima Labor Bureau rental car rental Deadline16 Mar 2021 821779 Multifunction device maintenance and inspection contract (Fukuoka Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821780 Interpretation and translation business dispatch contract (Sapporo Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821781 Clinical laboratory outsourcing contract Deadline16 Mar 2021 821782 Lease contract for hospital use of artificial respirators, etc. Deadline16 Mar 2021 821783 (Public announcement on March 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) Maintenance contract (unit price contract) for Canon copiers (multifunction machines) used by the Akita Labor Bureau Deadline16 Mar 2021 821785 Preparation of 2022 student recruitment guidelines (master's students, doctoral students) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821831 Sewerage Management Promotion Division Odate Treatment Zone, Kazuno Treatment Zone, Lake Towada Public Sewerage Residue Collection, Transportation, Disposal Business Consignment Co Deadline16 Mar 2021 821832 Support services for Mulniad research and SAT research Deadline16 Mar 2021 821833 Tsuruga Port tide level survey Deadline16 Mar 2021 821834 Worker dispatching business (business related to handling vulnerability 7) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821835 [Industrial Policy Division] Reiwa 3rd year Akita Prefectural Metrology Inspection Center Private electric facility security management business consignment conditional general com Deadline16 Mar 2021 821836 Clinical research coordinator support business consignment contract Deadline16 Mar 2021 821837 Information provided by Bloomberg Deadline19 Mar 2021 821838 Sewerage Management Promotion Division Seaside Treatment Zone About conditional general competitive bidding for waste collection, transportation and disposal business consignment Deadline16 Mar 2021 821839 Data entry work related to brain and body health check Deadline16 Mar 2021 821840 General affairs business office building maintenance business consignment contract (Hakodate Juvenile Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 821841 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (paving) Deadline16 Mar 2021 821842 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (road improvement) comprehensive evaluation (simplified type) Deadline16 Mar 2021 821843 [Industrial Policy Division] Reiwa 3rd year Akita Prefectural Metrology Inspection Center Cleaning business consignment conditional general competitive bidding Deadline16 Mar 2021 821844 Unit price contract for bovine spongiform encephalopathy test kit (PDF: 165KB) Deadline22 Mar 2021 822092 Reiwa 3-5 fiscal year Agricultural Technology Center resident security work and holiday greenhouse management work (Agricultural Technology Center, Research Institute for General T Deadline16 Mar 2021 822099 [Posted text and bid manual] R03 Amity Omori Higashi Mechanical parking device replacement work (March 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline16 Mar 2021 822110 DNA sequence analysis Deadline16 Mar 2021 822125 Consumables for DNA Capillary Sequencer [Unit Price Contract] Deadline16 Mar 2021 822131 Seismic renovation fortifications of the Erguicheng Saki lampstand Deadline19 Mar 2021 822132 Kitakami River upstream Waga River environmental survey work Deadline09 Apr 2021 822166 Japan Business Conference (JBC) Online platform provision business Deadline22 Apr 2021 822167 Consignment of application renewal of recruitment inspection support system Deadline12 Mar 2021 822168 2021 personnel system software support (OracleDatabase) 1 set Deadline11 May 2021 822169 Radiological information system set Deadline22 Apr 2021 822172 Comprehensive personnel information system software support (PeopleSoft (technical support service)) 1 set 2021 Deadline11 Mar 2021 822173 Graphical programming software (LabVIEW) license set Deadline11 Mar 2021 822174 Notebook Personal Computer Procurement Set Deadline15 Mar 2021 822175 Personal computer (small desktop type, large screen thin and lightweight notebook type) 1 set Deadline20 Apr 2021 822177 Personal computer (mobile notebook type) 1 set Deadline20 Apr 2021 822179 Procurement of Laptop Computers: One Set Deadline06 Apr 2021 822185 Forest Research Institute Hokkaido Branch Research Main Building Outside Cleaning Business Deadline16 Mar 2021 822186 [Bid announcement] Cleaning work for the main building of the Prefectural North Agricultural Research Institute, etc. Deadline16 Mar 2021 822187 Financial accounting system software update / maintenance work 1 set Deadline16 Mar 2021 822188 [Bid announcement] Ninohe district joint government building cleaning business Deadline16 Mar 2021 822189 [Announcement of entry] Reiwa 3 years public water area water quality and groundwater quality analysis survey Deadline16 Mar 2021 822190 [Bid announcement] Prefectural North Agricultural Research Institute Main Building Machine Security Service Deadline16 Mar 2021 822226 Toyooka River National Highway Office Data Organization Assistance Business Deadline19 Mar 2021 822227 March 1, 2021: Complete collection and transportation of general waste Deadline19 Mar 2021 822231 Health diagnosis and bee venom antibody examination commissioned business Deadline16 Mar 2021 822232 Reiwa 2 (2020) Aino district drainage pipe replacement work Deadline16 Mar 2021 822262 Reiwa 3rd year Entrusted work such as dissemination promotion surveys such as effective utilization of hot spring heat Deadline19 Mar 2021 822264 Waste disposal business consignment contract (Matsumoto Juvenile Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822268 Laboratory coat cleaning business (unit price contract) Deadline16 Mar 2021 822356 [Bid announcement] Hanamaki Airport premises cleaning business consignment Deadline16 Mar 2021 822446 [Bid announcement] Morioka district joint government building fire extinguishing equipment inspection work Deadline16 Mar 2021 822447 [Bid announcement] Ninohe district joint government building elevator maintenance inspection maintenance work Deadline16 Mar 2021 822448 [Bid announcement] Morioka district joint government building cleaning work Deadline16 Mar 2021 822449 [Bid Announcement] Kemilumi Imaging System Lease Deadline16 Mar 2021 822453 [Bid announcement] Inspection and maintenance of automatic control equipment such as air conditioning equipment, Prefectural North Agricultural Research Institute Deadline16 Mar 2021 822455 Reiwa 3rd year National Institute for Environmental Studies High pressure gas equipment periodic inspection work Deadline16 Mar 2021 822463 Central police station jurisdiction traffic signal and other maintenance work 3 cases Deadline16 Mar 2021 822464 Takahama Power Station Cooling Tower General competitive bidding for purchasing water treatment chemicals Deadline16 Mar 2021 822465 Basic investigation work on UR involvement in disaster prevention group relocation (March 1, 3rd year of Reiwa) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822466 [Posted text and bidding manual] Reiwa 3rd year stock regeneration policy examination work in the western part of Saitama area (Reiwa 3rd March 1st) Deadline16 Mar 2021 822467 (RE-0000) Purchase of medical equipment (unit price contract) [Posting period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-03-21] Deadline19 Mar 2021 822469 (1) Ultrasonic diagnostic device set (for physiological laboratory) (2) Blood purification device set (PDF: 132KB) Deadline16 Mar 2021 822611 Government building maintenance business consignment contract in Tokamachi joint government building Deadline19 Mar 2021 822612 (RE-00000) Purchase of physics and chemistry equipment (unit price contract) [Posting period: 2021-03-01 to 2021-3-21] Deadline19 Mar 2021 822613 Reiwa 3rd year コピー机 short-term leasing business (PDF: 113KB) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822614 Signal with parachute (2 pieces) Planned quantity 26 pieces and 28 other points purchased Deadline16 Mar 2021 822627 R3 Tonegami commissioned registration business (registration related to display) (unit price contract) [PDF: 83 KB] Deadline16 Mar 2021 822629 NMR facility data system operation support business Deadline16 Mar 2021 822649 [By group] Gloves and 5 others Deadline16 Mar 2021 822651 Government building cleaning business consignment contract (Tachikawa Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822652 Elevator equipment inspection business consignment contract (Nagano Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822653 Medical hygiene material supply contract (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822654 Specimen testing business consignment (Shizuoka Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822655 Copier maintenance and inspection contract (made by Ricoh) (Tachikawa Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822656 [Request for Information (RFI)] Request for Information on Utilization of AI / ICT in Various Security-Related Equipment such as Comprehensive Security Systems in Correctional Faci Deadline19 Mar 2021 822657 Interpretation and translation work worker dispatch contract (Tokyo Detention House) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822658 Over-the-counter drug supply unit price contract (Ibaraki Agricultural Academy) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822659 Employee health examination consignment contract (Nagano Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822660 Elevator maintenance and inspection business consignment contract (Tochigi Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822661 Joint procurement of over-the-counter drugs (Matsumoto Juvenile Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822662 [Request for Information (RFI)] Request for Information on Utilization of AI / ICT in Various Security-Related Equipment such as Comprehensive Security Systems in Correctional Faci Deadline19 Mar 2021 822663 Office consumables supply contract (Nagano Juvenile Identification Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822664 Government building management business consignment contract (Tachikawa Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822665 Specimen test business consignment contract (Tachikawa Detention Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822666 Specimen test business consignment contract (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822707 Supply contract for test reagents (East Japan Adult Orthodontic Medical Center) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822708 Vocational training (Long-term care welfare department) Long-term care welfare worker training business consignment (Tochigi prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822709 Vocational training (forklift operation department) business consignment (Tochigi Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822710 Business consignment contract for cleaning the government building (Ichihara Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822711 Medical hygiene materials supply contract (Fuchu Prison) Deadline16 Mar 2021 822712 Information provided by Refinitiv Japan Deadline19 Mar 2021 822713 Reiwa 3rd year Asbestos countermeasure survey and examination work related to disaster waste treatment in the Kanto area Deadline16 Mar 2021 822714 Road bridge maintenance (reconstruction) construction (road improvement) Deadline16 Mar 2021 822715 Medical hygiene material supply contract Unit price contract (Miyagi Prison) Deadline19 Mar 2021 822716 Reiwa 3rd fiscal year, 2nd station outside Hakodate Airport, etc. conservative business Deadline19 Mar 2021 822717 Sewerage Management Promotion Division Omagari Treatment Zone, Yokote Treatment Zone, Conditional General Competitive Bidding Deadline16 Mar 2021 822718 [Bid announcement ] PC lease contract Deadline16 Mar 2021 822719 [Bid announcement] Morioka district joint government building garbage collection and transportation business Deadline16 Mar 2021 822720 [Bid announcement] Biological Engineering Research Institute Government building cleaning work Deadline16 Mar 2021 823766 Reiwa 3rd year general regular health examination and special health examination business consignment (unit price contract) [announcement again] Deadline19 Mar 2021 823767 Reiwa 3rd year Konica Minolta electronic copier maintenance management business consignment contract Deadline19 Mar 2021 823772 [Survey Agency] Survey project on stable fuel supply measures in Reiwa 3 (Survey on actual conditions of oil and gas distribution and sales business management) Deadline19 Mar 2021 823775 3rd year of Reiwa Consignment of safety of private electric facilities, operation and maintenance of electrical equipment and air conditioning equipment, and maintenance and inspec Deadline19 Mar 2021 823777 [Tohoku area preparation Tamagawa dam] Tamagawa dam machinery and equipment inspection and maintenance work Deadline19 Mar 2021 823781 Reiwa 3rd year Yamaguchi District Public Prosecutors Office building elevator maintenance and inspection work consignment Deadline19 Mar 2021 823785 Reiwa 3rd year Tomioka Town Specified Reconstruction and Rehabilitation Base Area Preliminary Survey and Consent Acquisition Support Business (Part 3 ) Deadline19 Mar 2021 823788 Fukui River National Highway Office Management-related Other technical data data organization work Deadline19 Mar 2021 823808 Purchase of analytical chemicals Deadline19 Mar 2021 823812 (R3) Shimane Prefecture Eastern District (Machine) Joint Dormitory Repair Work (Unit Price Contract) Deadline19 Mar 2021 823814 Survey on optimization of implementation system for international air traffic control and communication services Deadline19 Mar 2021 823821 Purchasing consumables for analysis Deadline19 Mar 2021 823824 Reiwa 3rd year color digital multifunction device rental and maintenance (Kagawa Forest Management Office) Deadline19 Mar 2021 823827 The service of Wide Area Ethernet (The main & second line) for PARTNER (R3~) 1 set Deadline22 Apr 2021 823831 Reiwa 3rd year Rumoi Southern Forest Management Office building cleaning work Deadline19 Mar 2021 823834 Ultrasonic diagnostic equipment 2 sets Deadline23 Apr 2021 823836 Reiwa 3rd year Iitate village specific reconstruction and regeneration base area post-monitoring work Deadline19 Mar 2021 823837 Reiwa 3rd Annual Nagoya Port Office Cleaning Service Deadline19 Mar 2021 823838 Environmental research Deadline28 Apr 2021 823839 Data input and image scanning of documents for "Basic Survey on Wage Structure" Deadline23 Apr 2021 823840 Reiwa 3rd year Uchidagawa drainage pump 4 places outside the machine equipment inspection work Deadline19 Mar 2021 823850 Reiwa 3rd year entrusted business for water quality survey of the Imperial Palace Outer Gardens Deadline19 Mar 2021 823855 Reiwa 3rd year Miwa Dam redevelopment water quality analysis Deadline19 Mar 2021 823857 Replace of Thermal ionization mass spectrometer, 1 set Deadline21 May 2021 823863 DriedPickledUME,tablets(3000tablets) 746 EA,and 44 other contracts Deadline21 Apr 2021 823864 Corporate information service Deadline19 Mar 2021 823868 Reiwa 3rd year Tenryu River upstream government building equipment maintenance inspection Deadline19 Mar 2021 823871 Equipment for the development of a new national tax information system (①~②) 1 set Deadline05 Apr 2021 823878 Design of Daini Shinmei Road 4th Hiranonishi Viaduct and other 1 bridge. Deadline05 Apr 2021 823886 The equipment and specific software for maintenance of the registration information system, 1 set Deadline23 Mar 2021 823888 Elevator maintenance and inspection Deadline17 Mar 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us